|
No Second Chance
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Acceptable. May have library marks and/ or stickers. spine-some minor wear & slanted _ text-like new) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
No Second Chance
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Acceptable. 4 Page's out of 339 Page's got Wet once then Dry / Has Some Binding Slight Slant / May have library marks or stickers. Shop RISK FREE. read more
|
|
No Second Chance
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Good. May have library marks or stickers. Shop RISK FREE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Coben, Harlan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Dutton
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Good in Good jacket. Solid copy. Dust jacket has shelfwear and edgewear. Book club edition. read more
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Coben, Harlan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Dust jacket shows some rubbing and chipping to edges as well as shelf scuff. Pages are clean and bright. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Broken in Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Harlan Coben
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Good. Dust cover is missing bottom portion as it has been cut off. price sticker on front cover. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
No Second Chance
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Good. May have library marks or stickers. Shop RISK FREE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Coben, Harlan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover with dust jacket
Publisher: E P Dutton, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Good in Good jacket. Trade size. Dj/boards have minimal shelf rubbing/edge wear. This copy may have previous owner name. read more
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Harlan Coben
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Very Good. ---No Jacket. Very Good 8vo-over 7 3/4"-9 3/4" tall 338 pgs. Interior-Nice overall condition. The boards are well preserved. -Publish Place: New York-Size: read more
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Harlan Coben
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: 2003. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover is just beginning to separate from binding. read more
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Harlan Coben
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Harlan Coben
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: 2003. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Coben, Harlan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Coben, Harlan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Harlan Coben
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: 2003. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Price or other sticker on cover. read more
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Harlan Coben
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: 2003. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Previous owner's name or address or stamp on front end paper or inside front cover. read more
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Harlan Coben
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Harlan Coben
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Ex-library. 2003. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Harlan Coben
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Ex-library. 2003. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Coben, Harlan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Very Good. 0525947299 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
No Second Chance: 4
by
Harlan Coben
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Coben, Harlan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dusty Cover,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Coben, Harlan
other copies of this book
Edition: BCE
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: E P Dutton, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780525947295
ISBN: 0525947299
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 338 Pages. Measures: 5-3/4" x 8-1/2" Clean, tight copy with no writing or markings. Not an Ex-Library Book. Colorfully illustrated dust jacket. Includes 46 Chapters, Epilogue, and a photograph with brief biography of the author. read more
|
|
No Second Chance
by
Coben, Harlan
other copies of this book
|