|
On Secret Service
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 06/2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
|
|
On Secret Service
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 06/2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
On Secret Service
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 06/2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
|
|
On Secret Service
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 06/2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
|
|
On Secret Service
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 06/2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
|
|
On Secret Service
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. Audience: General/trade. Small Black Line Bottom Pages Otherwise Nice Condition read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ronald Trudeau,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
On Secret Service
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Good in Good jacket. BOMC/Book Club. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with light wear to dust jacket. read more
|
|
On Secret Service
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Very Good. 052594544X * HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** EX LIBRARY BOOK** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more
|
|
On Secret Service
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: A good reading copy only. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
On Secret Service
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
On Secret Service
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
On Secret Service
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
On Secret Service
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. Bookplate inside. read more
|
|
On Secret Service
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
|
|
On Secret Service
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
On Secret Service
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Good. Book club hardcover with dust jacket. read more
|
|
On Secret Service
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
On Secret Service
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: First
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Dutton Adult Pub Date: 6/1/2000 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 416[ Water Damage: HEAVY ] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
On Secret Service
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Very Good in very good jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
On Secret Service
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Very Good. Book in excellent condition. read more
|
|
On Secret Service
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joan V. Wolff,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
On Secret Service
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 415 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lowcountry Books,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
On Secret Service
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Group (USA)
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Describes a book that doesn't look quite brand new. May show some small signs of wear or minor spine creasing. Please note this book may have library markings/stamps. Our ultimate goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. read more
|
|
On Secret Service
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Very good Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Full Moon Book Shop,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
On Secret Service
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
ISBN-13: 9780525945444
ISBN: 052594544X
Description: Fine. 052594544X First Printing Hardback In Dustjacket From Estate Lot. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mediabazaar,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|