|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0525451331
(59 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Debra Leventhal~Monica Wellington
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Very Good. NO DUST JACKET NO DUST JACKET. read more
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Binding: Pictoral Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Childrens Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Good. No Jacket. HARDCOVER * No added markings or tobacco odor, one page has a long taped tear, cover has minor wear and a spine bump. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
book-recycler,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Debra Leventhal
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: 1994. Hardcover. 1st ed. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Good. 0525451331 HARDBACK-GC-Cover has some surface wear. Book pages in good reading condition inside. read more
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Very Good. 0525451331 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Dutton Childrens Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Very Good. Includes cassette. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Debbie Tessar,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Debra Leventhal
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Very Good. First Edition. -First Edition--One page with tape repair. -Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Debra Leventhal Monica Wellington
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Debra Leventhal Monica Wellington
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Debra Leventhal~Monica Wellington
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Very Good. No jacket none. read more
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Very Good. 0525451331: Very Clean book: Some Shelfwear: read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Wellington, Monica. New. No dust jacket as issued. hc new unread smoke free. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 32 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
J AND D,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Wellington, Monica. Very good. No dust jacket. Minor shelf and edgewear. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 32 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
J. Ortega,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 1/1/1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Very Good. 0525451331 s daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 21J. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 1/1/1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Very Good. 0525451331 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z54E. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 1/1/1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Fine. 0525451331 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 101B. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 1/1/1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Fine. 0525451331 s daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 60P. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Dutton Childrens Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Wellington, Monica. Very Good. No Jacket. Nice and clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Caveman Books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Dutton Childrens Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Book is in very good condition, no marks or tears. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Peggy Tevebaugh,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra And Monica Wellington
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Very Good. Light overall wear. read more
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Childrens Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Good. A sturdy hard covered book in very nice and presentable condition. Slight scoffed to the covers. read more
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Debra Leventhal; Illustrator-Monica Wellington
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 1994-01-01
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Like New. Pictorial hardcover, no dj. (Bx04) read more
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Children's Books, USA
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780525451334
ISBN: 0525451331
Description: Monica Wellington illus. No jacket. 1st edition; pictorial binding; illustrated endpapers; binding clean & shiny with faint wear; inside is clean & fine. read more
|
|
What is Your Language?
by
Leventhal, Debra
other copies of | | | |