» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 9   change currency
sort by
Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Chopra, Deepak, Dr., And Van Damme, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Chopra, Deepak, Dr., And Van Damme, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Chopra, Deepak, Dr., And Van Damme, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Chopra M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1991-07-30 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Fair. This is an ex library book with all such normal markings for such. Paperbacks are previously owned. They are all in readable condition. They may have previous owners stamps, labels or names written or on them. The covers and spine may have creasing from previously being read. The corners may be bumped and there may be a small number of bent pages. Older books may have fading/discoloration due to light exposure. * read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: insomniacbooks, VT, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by M.D., Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Very Good. 0517584212 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Program for Identifying & Soothing the Source of Your Body's Reaction used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Program for Identifying & Soothing the Source of Your Body's Reaction

by Chopra, Deepak other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harmony Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Fair. No Jacket. Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Partial Stickers Front Cover, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Sticker/Markings Inside Front Cover/First Two Pages, Couple Pages Wrinkled, Text Is Unmarked, Reading Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by M.D., Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Very Good. 0517584212 1989 Harmony Books; **12TH PRINTING; PB; Cover: shelf & edge wears, o/w great condition; Fore-edge: minor age grime/tanning; Content: clean, tight & unmarked; Ships Quick. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Program for Identifying & Soothing the Source of Your Body's Reaction used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Program for Identifying & Soothing the Source of Your Body's Reaction

by Chopra, Deepak other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Harmony Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health used book

Perfect Health

by Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Good. No Dust Jacket. 1991 Harmony Books, cover is slighty bend, pgs are clean, appears used. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QuilrdilBooks, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Chopra M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Md Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Good. Good condition overall. Light shelf wear. Some highlighting. Tight Spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DBK Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by M.D., Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Very Good. 0517584212 Book contains writing and or highlighting, shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Md Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1991-07-30 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Very Good. Some underlining, light wear to covers noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Md Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gibsons Bookstore, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by M.D., Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Very Good. 0517584212 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Chopra M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1991-07-30 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK: Some spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Chopra M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1991-07-30 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Md Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Md Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Md Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Md Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Fine. Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover and binding are undamaged and pages show minimal use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Md Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: Good. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Md Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Md Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide used book

Perfect Health: the Complete Mind/Body Guide

by Deepak Chopra M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780517584217 ISBN: 0517584212

Description: A good reading copy only. Soiling to covers. Crease to front cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 9: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.