Your search: Books » ISBN: 0515145823
(215 available copies)
Page 1 of 9
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 02/2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Very Good. Glued binding. 561 p. read more
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Very nice clean book. Glued binding. 561 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Karen Fugal ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Very Good. 0515145823 This over sized, mass market paperback book is in REAL GOOD SHAPE! ! FIRST EDITION! Full number line is 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1! Some creasing of the spine and minor signs of wear from reading--nothing major! SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a book that looks a wrinkle or two away from near new! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS-4-EVER ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 1/27/2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Very Good. 0515145823 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks E75. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Very Good. 0515145823 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Very Good. 0515145823 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre...02609226 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Good. 0515145823 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02306285 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Very Good. 0515145823 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Clean spine with some cover wear. Still a nice copy. Glued binding. 561 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Light wear, back cover creased down center, last few pages creased. read more
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Good. Glued binding. 561 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Good. Glued binding. 561 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Good. Glued binding. 561 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Good. Glued binding. 561 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Alex Berenson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
The Ghost War
by
Alex Berenson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Paper Back
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Used. Good reading copy. We ship daily. read more
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Good. Glued binding. 561 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Fine. 0515145823 Minimal crease in spine, maybe read 1x, near perfect cover, Great Book. ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
D&R's Shoppe ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Berenson, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. VG+, new, unread, (no reading creases) has packing bend/wear. Glued binding. 561 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
M. R. Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Alex Berenson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Alex Berenson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Alex Berenson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Alex Berenson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Ghost War
by
Alex Berenson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 2009-01-27
ISBN-13: 9780515145823
ISBN: 0515145823
Description: Some wear on book. in No noticeable spine creases. jacket. Many of our books come from libraries & sellers. There may be a black mark erasing the name. We offer a monthly book review for our customers. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.