» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Jove Books Date Published: 10/2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 656 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Books Date Published: 10/2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Very Good. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Fair. 2005. Paperback. Reprint. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Cover has some wear on edges. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 9/27/2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Very Good. 0515139742 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZJ07. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Acceptable. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Very Good. VG++ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Arbor-Scout, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Jove ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Good. 0515139742 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Jove Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Fine- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bhunter7, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Jove Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Paperback is unmarked., like new. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 656 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cfrannybooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: 2005. Paperback. Reprint. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: GOOD. USED Creased Cover; Corners Damaged; Binding Slightly Loose. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 9/27/2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Fine. 0515139742 Thanks 26K. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Good. Good paperback. It has clearly been read but can be read again! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TwiceBooked, NH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Good. PAPERBACK cover has slight shelf wear price sticker on books book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Good. Cover has shelf wear, price sticker on back, otherwise great condition Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: 2005. Paperback. Reprint. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. fff. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Good. A Good to very good condition book. The average used book or better (and most are much better). 100% satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mindmosaic Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Jove Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515139747 ISBN: 0515139742

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 656 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bobbie's Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora