New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by W. E. B. Griffin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2004-12-28 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: Good. Good reading book. Spine creased and worn. Cover worn. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dreamalot Books, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by W. E. B. Griffin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Edition: Reprint Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Jove Pub Date: 12/28/2004 Binding: Paperback Pages: 640. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by W. E. B. Griffin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by W. E. B. Griffin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by W. E. B. Griffin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by W. E. B. Griffin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: GOOD. USED book bent. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by W. E. B. Griffin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by W. E. B. Griffin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by W. E. B. Griffin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by W. E. B. Griffin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by Griffin, W. E. B. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Jove ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: Good. 0515138614 Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! used book

Retreat, Hell!

by Griffin, W E B other copies of this book

price: $2.15

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Jove Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 640 p. Corps (Paperback), 10. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mystic Porcupine Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by W. E. B. Griffin other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2004-12-28 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: Good. Minor shelf wear; Corners lightly bumped; Minor spine creases and skew; Minor tanning\soiling to page edges; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Already Read Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! used book

Retreat, Hell!

by Griffin, W E B other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Jove Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 640 p. Corps (Paperback), 10. Audience: General/trade. Clean & unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alicias Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! used book

Retreat, Hell!

by Griffin, W E B other copies of this book

price: $2.68

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Jove Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Great reading condition, paperback, spine crease, dog eared, edge wear, cover has shelf wear, pages clean to read, Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 640 p. Corps (Paperback), 10. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hartzshop, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by W. E. B. Griffin other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NE, USA

Edition: First Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2004-12-28 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: Good. Good readable copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: collectiblecollectibles4u, NE, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! used book

Retreat, Hell!

by Griffin, W.E.B. other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from PA, USA

Edition: 1st Prtg. Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Jove Books, NY Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: VG. Straight & tight books shows minimal wear to cover. ISBN 0515138614-FICTI ON-MODERN FIRSTS. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: KING'S, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by Griffin, W. E. B. other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Jove ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: Very Good. 0515138614 May have signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by Griffin, W. E. B. other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Jove ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: Good. 0515138614-moderate cover wear ~**~ PROCEEDS BENEFIT DISABLED VETERANS ~**~ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Off The Cuff Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by Griffin, W. E. B. other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Jove ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: Good. 0515138614 CORPS. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A Novel Idea Bookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps (Paperback)) new book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps (Paperback))

by Griffin, W. E. B. other copies of this book

price: $4.44

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps (Paperback)) new book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps (Paperback))

by Griffin, W. E. B. other copies of this book

price: $5.28

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) used book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by Griffin, W. E. B. other copies of this book

price: $5.58

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Jove ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: Very Good. 0515138614 First print, very good condition paperback, no creases in spine. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps (Paperback)) new book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps (Paperback))

by Griffin, W. E. B. other copies of this book

price: $6.57

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Retreat, Hell! (Corps) new book

Retreat, Hell! (Corps)

by Griffin, W. E. B. other copies of this book

price: $7.03

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Jove ISBN-13: 9780515138610 ISBN: 0515138614

Description: New. 0515138614 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 
Browse

Browse subjects