Your search: Books » ISBN: 0505524155
(33 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Savage Secrets
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Savage Secrets
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. No DJ. Shows some yellowing to pgs, still intact and good copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
QuilrdilBooks ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Love Spell
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Savage Secrets
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Love Spell
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Savage Secrets
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. A historical romance. The heartwarming story of passion and love in a land far away, and long ago. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dan Wyatt ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: LEISURE [ 8/1995]
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: GOOD. Paperback-9780505524157 [EDWARDS, CASSIE] SAVAGE SECRETS. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books N More Pa ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dorchester Publishing Company, Incorporated, New York, NY, U. S. A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. GOOD CONDITION WITH THE NORMAL WEAR FOR A USED PAPERBACK. IT HAS 448 PAGES. FICTION ROMANCE GENERAL. read more
Savage Secrets
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: c1995
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Very good. Historical. romance paperback. read more
Savage Secrets
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Very Good. Slight spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. read more
Savage Secrets
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: GOOD. Paperback-9780505524157 [EDWARDS, CASSIE] SAVAGE SECRETS. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
All Booked Up FL ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets: the Savage Series
by
Edward, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dorchester Publishing Co., Inc., New York
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. LOOKS NEARLY NEW. 446 pages; light spine creases; slight spine cocked; minimal corner/edge wear; clean & tight; no loose, torn, missing, or dog-eared pages; no writing, store stamps or stickers. Some titles by this author cross out. Cover art by John Ennis. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Forbescs Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Love Spell
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Savage Secrets
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Love Spell
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Savage Secrets
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Love Spell
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Love Spell
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Love Spell
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Love Spell
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Love Spell
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Savage Secrets
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780505524157
ISBN: 0505524155
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Got Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.