» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Cassie Edwards other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Cassie Edwards other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. No DJ. Shows some yellowing to pgs, still intact and good copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QuilrdilBooks, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Cassie Edwards other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Love Spell ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Cassie Edwards other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Love Spell ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Edwards, Cassie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Edwards, Cassie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. A historical romance. The heartwarming story of passion and love in a land far away, and long ago. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dan Wyatt, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Edwards, Cassie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Edwards, Cassie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Edwards, Cassie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Edwards, Cassie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Edwards, Cassie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Edwards, Cassie other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: LEISURE [ 8/1995] ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: GOOD. Paperback-9780505524157 [EDWARDS, CASSIE] SAVAGE SECRETS. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books N More Pa, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Edwards, Cassie other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dorchester Publishing Company, Incorporated, New York, NY, U. S. A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. GOOD CONDITION WITH THE NORMAL WEAR FOR A USED PAPERBACK. IT HAS 448 PAGES. FICTION ROMANCE GENERAL. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cover To Cover Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Edwards, Cassie other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: c1995 ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Very good. Historical. romance paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Strange Birds Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Edwards, Cassie other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Very Good. Slight spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Edwards, Cassie other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: GOOD. Paperback-9780505524157 [EDWARDS, CASSIE] SAVAGE SECRETS. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up FL, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets: the Savage Series used book

Savage Secrets: the Savage Series

by Edward, Cassie other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dorchester Publishing Co., Inc., New York Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. LOOKS NEARLY NEW. 446 pages; light spine creases; slight spine cocked; minimal corner/edge wear; clean & tight; no loose, torn, missing, or dog-eared pages; no writing, store stamps or stickers. Some titles by this author cross out. Cover art by John Ennis. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Forbescs Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Cassie Edwards other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Love Spell ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Cassie Edwards other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Love Spell ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Cassie Edwards other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Love Spell ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Cassie Edwards other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Love Spell ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Cassie Edwards other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Love Spell ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Cassie Edwards other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Love Spell ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Cassie Edwards other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Love Spell ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Savage Secrets used book

Savage Secrets

by Cassie Edwards other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780505524157 ISBN: 0505524155

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Savage Persuasion

Savage Persuasion

by Cassie Edwards

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.77!

Savage Promise

Savage Promise

by Cassie Edwards

see all from $1.99!

new only from $15.57!

Savage Shadows

Savage Shadows

by Cassie Edwards

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.00!

Savage Dance

Savage Dance

by Cassie Edwards

see all from $1.99!

new only from $20.20!

Savage Dream

Savage Dream

by Cassie Edwards

see all from $1.99!

new only from $19.95!

Savage Mists

Savage Mists

by Cassie Edwards

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.00!