Your search: Books » ISBN: 0505523302
(20 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1)
by
Christine Feehan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 1999-08
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: Very Good. Light cover edge wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbarne,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1)
by
Christine Feehan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 1999-08
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: Like New. Original cover art. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FictionDB,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1)
by
Feehan, Christine
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: Very Good. 0505523302 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dark Prince
by
Feehan, Christine
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: Good. Slight spinal creasing, no store stamps or marks. Edgewear. As the beast inside him rages, threatening to consume him, a dark and mysterious man finds a ray of light when a American psychic comes into his life and awakens the passion inside him. read more
|
|
Dark Prince
by
Feehan, Christine
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition. 1st Edition
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Slight Shelf Ware; Spine Slightly Creased. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. Audience: General/trade. #1 in "Carpathians (Vampire)" Series read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books And More,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dark Prince
by
Christine Feehan
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0505523302 ISBN 13: 9780505523303 bk# 22.4. e36. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dark Prince
by
C. Feehan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Love-Spell, U. S
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: Good. May have some creasing and reading wear, but a good clean copy. We ship orders daily throughout the world. read more
|
|
Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) By Feehan, Christine
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: Acceptable. Slight warping. Spine ok. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle gu. read more
|
|
Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1)
by
Feehan, Christine
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: Fine. 1027. Thanks for shopping with us. read more
|
|
Dark Prince
by
Feehan, Christine
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lovespell
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: Good. p/b No marks but there is spine creasing and shelfwear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PATCAT BOOKS,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dark Prince
by
Christine Feehan
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Love Spell, New York
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Original Cover Art! Nearly a fine copy! Some light creasing to the spine, otherwise excellent! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tavern,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) By Feehan, Christ
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: New. Paperback; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) By Feehan, Christ
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: New. Paperback; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1)
by
Feehan, Christine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 0505523302. 0.7 x 6.5 x 4 Inches; 320 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
E & A DISCOUNT,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1)
by
Feehan, Christine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 0505523302. 0.7 x 6.5 x 4 Inches; 320 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
E & A DISCOUNT,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dark Prince
by
Feehan, Christine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lovespell
Date Published: Aug. 1999
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: 1st. Printing Near Fine creases. read more
|
|
Dark Prince
by
Feehan, Christine
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Love Spell, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: Very Good+ Clean and tight with no marks or stamps. Minor edgewear, flat, uncreased spine, light spotting on the bottom pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Trade A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dark Prince (Original Cover)
by
Feehan, Christine
other copies of this book
Binding: PB-original cover, -very faint shelf wear
Publisher: xxxx
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Dark Prince
by
Feehan, Christine
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Love Spell
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. read more
|
|
Dark Prince
by
C. Feehan
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780505523303
ISBN: 0505523302
Description: Good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
worldofbooks,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|