New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) used book

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1)

by Christine Feehan other copies of this book

price: $3.40

Ships from CT, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 1999-08 ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: Very Good. Light cover edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarne, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) used book

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1)

by Christine Feehan other copies of this book

price: $3.45

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 1999-08 ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: Like New. Original cover art. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: FictionDB, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) used book

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1)

by Feehan, Christine other copies of this book

price: $4.75

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Love Spell ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: Very Good. 0505523302 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Prince used book

Dark Prince

by Feehan, Christine other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: Good. Slight spinal creasing, no store stamps or marks. Edgewear. As the beast inside him rages, threatening to consume him, a dark and mysterious man finds a ray of light when a American psychic comes into his life and awakens the passion inside him. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Prince used book

Dark Prince

by Feehan, Christine other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from TX, USA

Edition: First edition. 1st Edition Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Slight Shelf Ware; Spine Slightly Creased. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. Audience: General/trade. #1 in "Carpathians (Vampire)" Series read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books And More, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Prince used book

Dark Prince

by Christine Feehan other copies of this book

price: $22.12

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0505523302 ISBN 13: 9780505523303 bk# 22.4. e36. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Prince used book

Dark Prince

by C. Feehan other copies of this book

price: $2.84

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Love-Spell, U. S Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: Good. May have some creasing and reading wear, but a good clean copy. We ship orders daily throughout the world. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: world of books international, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) By Feehan, Christine used book

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) By Feehan, Christine

other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: Acceptable. Slight warping. Spine ok. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle gu. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) used book

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1)

by Feehan, Christine other copies of this book

price: $5.75

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: Fine. 1027. Thanks for shopping with us. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: His and Her Discount Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Prince used book

Dark Prince

by Feehan, Christine other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from TX, USA

Edition: 1st Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lovespell Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: Good. p/b No marks but there is spine creasing and shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: PATCAT BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Prince used book

Dark Prince

by Christine Feehan other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from GA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Love Spell, New York Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Original Cover Art! Nearly a fine copy! Some light creasing to the spine, otherwise excellent! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Tavern, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) By Feehan, Christ new book

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) By Feehan, Christ

other copies of this book

price: $11.02

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: New. Paperback; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) By Feehan, Christ new book

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) By Feehan, Christ

other copies of this book

price: $11.02

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: New. Paperback; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) new book

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1)

by Feehan, Christine other copies of this book

price: $13.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 0505523302. 0.7 x 6.5 x 4 Inches; 320 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: E & A DISCOUNT, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1) new book

Dark Prince (the Carpathians (Dark) Series, Book 1)

by Feehan, Christine other copies of this book

price: $13.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 0505523302. 0.7 x 6.5 x 4 Inches; 320 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: E & A DISCOUNT, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Prince used book

Dark Prince

by Feehan, Christine other copies of this book

price: $17.00

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lovespell Date Published: Aug. 1999 ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: 1st. Printing Near Fine creases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Prince used book

Dark Prince

by Feehan, Christine other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Love Spell, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: Very Good+ Clean and tight with no marks or stamps. Minor edgewear, flat, uncreased spine, light spotting on the bottom pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Trade A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Prince (Original Cover) used book

Dark Prince (Original Cover)

by Feehan, Christine other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: PB-original cover, -very faint shelf wear Publisher: xxxx ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hard to Find Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Good

Dark Prince new book

Dark Prince

by Feehan, Christine other copies of this book

price: $77.61

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Love Spell Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Millions of Peaches, OK, USA

Reliability: Good

Dark Prince used book

Dark Prince

by C. Feehan other copies of this book

price: $12.72

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780505523303 ISBN: 0505523302

Description: Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: worldofbooks, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Fair


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.