Your search: Books » ISBN: 0471630985
(24 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Very Good. -Sixth Edition--Moderate highlighting. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Very Good. -Sixth Edition--Moderate highlighting. -Publish Place: New York-Size: read more
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Very Good. -Sixth Edition--Light highlighting throughout book. -Publish Place: New York, New York U.S.A. -Size: read more
Intermediate Accounting
by
Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. May have underlining or highlighting throughout. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Intermediate Accounting
by
D.E. Kieso, J.J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Intermediate Accounting
by
D.E. Kieso~J.J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition No Dust Jacket 6th edition. read more
Intermediate Accounting
by
D.E. Kieso~J.J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Good. " No Jacket, Ex-Textbook, Cover is rubbed and scuffed, Corners rounded" Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Good. Highlighting/writing. No dj. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Acceptable. Highlights Used-Acceptable Default Text. read more
Intermediate Accounting, 1989, By Kieso
by
Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated
Date Published: 0
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Very good. NA. Good Used. SKU: 14399 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780471630982. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Intermediate Accounting
by
Kieso, D.E.
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
Date Published: February, 1989
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Good. Business & Investing: Industries & Professions: Accounting: General. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pioneer Book ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
Intermediate Accounting
by
Donald E. Kieso; Jerry J. Weygandt
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc
Date Published: 1989-02-22
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
Intermediate Accounting
by
Kieso, Donald E.; Weygandt, Jerry J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Premier Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Intermediate Accounting
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Good. May have library marks and/ or stickers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Intermediate Accounting
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780471630982
ISBN: 0471630985
Description: Good. Have library marks or stickers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
Managerial Accounting
by
Ray H Garrison
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $2.95!
Accounting
by
Dr. Carl S Warren, Dr. James M Reeve, Jonathan E Duchac
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $14.96!
Cost accounting; a managerial emphasis
by
Charles T. Horngren
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $5.83!
Cost Accounting
by
Charles T Horngren, PH.D., MBA, Srikant M Datar, Ph.D., George Foster
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $6.00!
Financial Accounting: Tools for Business Decision Making
by
Paul D Kimmel, Ph.D., CPA, Jerry J Weygandt, Ph.D., CPA, Donald E Kieso, Ph.D., CPA
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $3.99!
Financial & Managerial Accounting
by
Dr. Carl S Warren
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $5.00!