Your search: Books » ISBN: 0453030513
(20 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions Mouse Works
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mouse Works
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions Mouse Works
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mouse Works
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: 1992. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Wearing on edges and corners of cover and spine; Minor residue on cover. read more
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: 1992. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Price or other sticker on cover. read more
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: 1992. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Previous owner's name or address or stamp on front end paper or inside front cover. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover is loose from binding, but present. read more
|
|
Cinderella
by
Disney, Walt
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Edition: Second Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Books USA Inc., New York
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: Illustrated by Disney Studios. Very Good+ with no dust jacket; Original price sticker on back cover. Illustrated boards. Pages have no defects to mention. Color Illustrations; 4to 11"-13" tall; 96 pages. read more
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions; Works, Mouse
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mouse Works
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: New. 0453030513 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BaliforniaBooks,
DC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions, And Mouse Works
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Mouse Works
Date Published: 07/1992
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: Very Good. No dust jacket, as issued. R12 Box 25, slightly soiled. Unknown printing. 11. 60" x 0. 60" x 8. 50". read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MCR,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions / Mouse Works
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover Book
Publisher: Mouse Works
Date Published: 1992-07
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: Good in good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Adsrus Media,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Edition: 5th
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Gallery Books, New York
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: VG- No Jacket. Corners and edges are rubbed and bumped, two small stains on top front corner, page 95 (last page) has about a 2 inch tear up from the bottom, read more
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions; Works, Mouse
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mouse Works
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: No jacket. 0453030513 Oversize wear at edges of spine & corners o/w VG/no dust jacket Hardbound. read more
|
|
Cinderella
by
Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0453030513 ISBN 13: 9780453030519 bk# 30.6. f44. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cinderella Classic
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover-Not Xlibrary
Publisher: Twin Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780453030519
ISBN: 0453030513
Description: Very Good. No Jacket-Printed Board. Fiction-Childrens. 22 Oz. Superb clean book. No scribbles or crayon marks. Minimal shelf wear. Appears read very little. Oversized book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FAB BOOKS,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|