» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: 1992. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Wearing on edges and corners of cover and spine; Minor residue on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: 1992. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Price or other sticker on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: 1992. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Previous owner's name or address or stamp on front end paper or inside front cover. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover is loose from binding, but present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Disney, Walt other copies of this book

price: $5.97

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Second Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Penguin Books USA Inc., New York Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: Illustrated by Disney Studios. Very Good+ with no dust jacket; Original price sticker on back cover. Illustrated boards. Pages have no defects to mention. Color Illustrations; 4to 11"-13" tall; 96 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rivers Edge Used Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cinderella new book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions; Works, Mouse other copies of this book

price: $66.00

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: New. 0453030513 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BaliforniaBooks, DC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, And Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Mouse Works Date Published: 07/1992 ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: Very Good. No dust jacket, as issued. R12 Box 25, slightly soiled. Unknown printing. 11. 60" x 0. 60" x 8. 50". read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MCR, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions / Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Book Publisher: Mouse Works Date Published: 1992-07 ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: Good in good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Adsrus Media, IA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Gallery Books, New York ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: VG- No Jacket. Corners and edges are rubbed and bumped, two small stains on top front corner, page 95 (last page) has about a 2 inch tear up from the bottom, read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snowball Bookshop, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions; Works, Mouse other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: No jacket. 0453030513 Oversize wear at edges of spine & corners o/w VG/no dust jacket Hardbound. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Simmons & Simmons Books, NM, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $14.31

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0453030513 ISBN 13: 9780453030519 bk# 30.6. f44. q1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cinderella Classic used book

Cinderella Classic

other copies of this book

price: $22.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover-Not Xlibrary Publisher: Twin Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780453030519 ISBN: 0453030513

Description: Very Good. No Jacket-Printed Board. Fiction-Childrens. 22 Oz. Superb clean book. No scribbles or crayon marks. Minimal shelf wear. Appears read very little. Oversized book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FAB BOOKS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.