» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers, And Weight Watchers Internati other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers, and Weight Watchers Internati, Inc Staf, and Francisco, Gus (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Penguin, New York Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. There is very minor wear to the exterior. The text and jacket are fine. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. Audience: General/trade. Illustrated. Index. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Leslie Jephson, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New Amer Library, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. Dj small tear back cover. 358 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers, and Weight Watchers International, Inc Staff, and Francisco, Gus (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books, New York Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. In spotless, flawless mint condition except for handwritten name & date on first endpage and very light shelf wear to the dust jacket. Great copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fetching Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Very Good in Good + jacket. ---358 pages-Publish Place: E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers, and Weight Watchers Internati, Inc Staf, and Francisco, Gus (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -First Printing, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Fine. Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover and binding are undamaged and pages show minimal use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Dutton Adult Pub Date: 1/30/1991 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 416. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers, and Weight Watchers Internati, Inc Staf, and Francisco, Gus (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Healthy Life Style Cookbook-Over 250 Recipes Based on the Personal Choice Program used book

Weight Watchers Healthy Life Style Cookbook-Over 250 Recipes Based on the Personal Choice Program

by Weight Watchers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: NAL Books 1991. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers, And Weight Watchers Internati, Inc Staf, And Francisco, Gus (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Good in very good dust jacket. A great used copy with minor shelf wear and binding shows slight wear from previous use. Pages and boards are like new! DJ shows minor edge wear! Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bleuray Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Very Good. Softcover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Escape Routes New & Used Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Fine. 0453010237 LIKE NEW GREAT BUY. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: bookmac, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Very Good. 0453010237 clean flat pages, tight spine, has dust jacket books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Very Good. 0453010237 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine, has dust jacket books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers' Healthy Life-Style Cookbook

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780453010238 ISBN: 0453010237

Description: Very Good. 0453010237 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight, no dust jacket books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 6: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.