» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5) used book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)

by Jennifer Chiaverini other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Quilter's Legacy used book

The Quilter's Legacy

by Chiaverini, Jennifer other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume Date Published: March 30, 2004 ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: Very Good. Bookstore stamp inside front cover and line along bottom of pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Rack, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Quilter's Legacy used book

The Quilter's Legacy

by Chiaverini, Jennifer other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: Fine Reader's Copy. 5 1/2" By 8 1/2" Tall. Very tight, clean copy, no tears, folds or marks on pages, clean covers, edge wear, no tears. Very tight spine, pages and covers. Good reader copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Deer Run Books, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5) used book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)

by Chiaverini, Jennifer other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Plume ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: Very Good. 0452284678 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Quilter's Legacy used book

Quilter's Legacy

by Chiaverini, Jennifer other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: Very good reading copy. Series Character: Elm Creek Quilts. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Grave Matters, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts) new book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts)

by Jennifer Chiaverini other copies of this book

price: $8.08

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts) new book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts)

by Chiaverini, Jennifer other copies of this book

price: $8.68

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Quilter's Legacy used book

The Quilter's Legacy

by Chiaverini, Jennifer other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Softcover Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: As New. No Jacket. NOT Ex-library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. AS NEW trade softcover. Text block tight and binding is like NEW-NO reading creases. Corners lay flat and are tight/square. Gift quality. Bright and clean, without marks or writing. Small oval sticker on front cover indicates "A Selection of the Readers Club of America"-Nonsmoking. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BELLYFIREBOOKS, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts) new book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts)

by Jennifer Chiaverini other copies of this book

price: $10.32

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Quilter's Legacy new book

The Quilter's Legacy

by Chiaverini, Jennifer other copies of this book

list price: $14.00

our price: $12.60

you save: $1.40 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Plume Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. Elm Creek Quilts Novels (Paperback). New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5) used book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)

by Jennifer Chiaverini other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Date Published: 2004-03-30 ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: Acceptable. Some damage to the cover but integrity still intact, binding slightly damaged but integrity still intact, possible writing in margins, possible underlining and highlighting of text. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5) used book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)

by Jennifer Chiaverini other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: 1 Publisher: Plume Date Published: 2004-03-30 ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: Very Good. Withdrawn library copy in very good condition. Customary stamps/stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookConsignments. LLC, SC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5) used book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)

by Jennifer Chiaverini other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Novels) used book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Novels)

by Jennifer Chiaverini other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: Acceptable. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Industries of Indy, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Novels) used book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Novels)

by Jennifer Chiaverini other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book (including Audio) that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books may be marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Possible marking on cover. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Deliver takes 7-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5) used book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)

by Jennifer Chiaverini other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Date Published: 2004-03-30 ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: Very Good. Ccover & pages are both in very good shape with slight corner & edge wear. Clean text & tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lakeeriebooks, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Novels) used book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Novels)

by Jennifer Chiaverini other copies of this book

price: $5.51

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Date Published: 2004-03-30 ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: Light shelfwear, remainder mark. There may be some light scuff marks on the cover. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Books Events Online, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Quilter's Legacy used book

Quilter's Legacy

by Chiaverini, Jennifer other copies of this book

price: $6.89

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: FINE. Trade Paperback-0452284678 D [CHIAVERINI, JENNIFER] QUILTER'S LEGACY. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: hookedonbooksadventure, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Novels) new book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Novels)

by Jennifer Chiaverini other copies of this book

price: $9.04

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: BRAND NEW. 0452284678. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Elm Creek Quilts #5: the Quilter's Legacy used book

Elm Creek Quilts #5: the Quilter's Legacy

by Chiaverini, Jennifer other copies of this book

price: $11.44

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Plume Books ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Quilter's Legacy new book

The Quilter's Legacy

by Chiaverini, Jennifer other copies of this book

price: $11.50

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: REPRINT Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin Group Usa Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: New. Sylvia Bergstrom Compson and her fiancT Andrew embark on a difficult journey to find her mother's missing heirloom quilts, all the while discovering secrets regarding her mother's life and untimely death, as Sylvia begins to reflect on her mother's compassion and connection to her. Reader's Guide available. Reprint. 75, 000 first printing. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5) new book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)

by Jennifer Chiaverini other copies of this book

price: $14.45

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5) new book

The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)

by Chiaverini, Jennifer other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Plume ISBN-13: 9780452284678 ISBN: 0452284678

Description: New. 0452284678 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Mary's Store, NY, USA

Reliability: