|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0452284678
(23 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)
by
Jennifer Chiaverini
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy
by
Chiaverini, Jennifer
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: March 30, 2004
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: Very Good. Bookstore stamp inside front cover and line along bottom of pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Rack,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy
by
Chiaverini, Jennifer
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: Fine Reader's Copy. 5 1/2" By 8 1/2" Tall. Very tight, clean copy, no tears, folds or marks on pages, clean covers, edge wear, no tears. Very tight spine, pages and covers. Good reader copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Deer Run Books,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)
by
Chiaverini, Jennifer
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: Very Good. 0452284678 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Quilter's Legacy
by
Chiaverini, Jennifer
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: Very good reading copy. Series Character: Elm Creek Quilts. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Grave Matters,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts)
by
Jennifer Chiaverini
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts)
by
Chiaverini, Jennifer
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy
by
Chiaverini, Jennifer
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: First Softcover
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: As New. No Jacket. NOT Ex-library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. AS NEW trade softcover. Text block tight and binding is like NEW-NO reading creases. Corners lay flat and are tight/square. Gift quality. Bright and clean, without marks or writing. Small oval sticker on front cover indicates "A Selection of the Readers Club of America"-Nonsmoking. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BELLYFIREBOOKS,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts)
by
Jennifer Chiaverini
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy
by
Chiaverini, Jennifer
other copies of this book
list price: $14.00
our price: $12.60
you save: $1.40 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Plume Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. Elm Creek Quilts Novels (Paperback). New read more
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)
by
Jennifer Chiaverini
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2004-03-30
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: Acceptable. Some damage to the cover but integrity still intact, binding slightly damaged but integrity still intact, possible writing in margins, possible underlining and highlighting of text. read more
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)
by
Jennifer Chiaverini
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: 1
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2004-03-30
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: Very Good. Withdrawn library copy in very good condition. Customary stamps/stickers. read more
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)
by
Jennifer Chiaverini
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Novels)
by
Jennifer Chiaverini
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: Acceptable. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Novels)
by
Jennifer Chiaverini
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book (including Audio) that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books may be marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Possible marking on cover. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Deliver takes 7-14 days ** read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Snow Lion Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)
by
Jennifer Chiaverini
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2004-03-30
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: Very Good. Ccover & pages are both in very good shape with slight corner & edge wear. Clean text & tight binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lakeeriebooks,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Novels)
by
Jennifer Chiaverini
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2004-03-30
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: Light shelfwear, remainder mark. There may be some light scuff marks on the cover. read more
|
|
Quilter's Legacy
by
Chiaverini, Jennifer
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: FINE. Trade Paperback-0452284678 D [CHIAVERINI, JENNIFER] QUILTER'S LEGACY. read more
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Novels)
by
Jennifer Chiaverini
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: BRAND NEW. 0452284678. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
indoo,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Elm Creek Quilts #5: the Quilter's Legacy
by
Chiaverini, Jennifer
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Plume Books
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy
by
Chiaverini, Jennifer
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: REPRINT
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Group Usa
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: New. Sylvia Bergstrom Compson and her fiancT Andrew embark on a difficult journey to find her mother's missing heirloom quilts, all the while discovering secrets regarding her mother's life and untimely death, as Sylvia begins to reflect on her mother's compassion and connection to her. Reader's Guide available. Reprint. 75, 000 first printing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)
by
Jennifer Chiaverini
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
The Quilter's Legacy (Elm Creek Quilts Series #5)
by
Chiaverini, Jennifer
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452284678
ISBN: 0452284678
Description: New. 0452284678 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mary's Store,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
![]() | | | | |