» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
E used book

E

by Beaumont, Matthew other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume Books Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 346 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

E used book

E

by Beaumont, Matthew other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume Books Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 346 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

E used book

E

by Beaumont, Matthew other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume Books Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 346 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

E used book

E

by Beaumont, Matthew other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume Books Date Published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 346 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

E: a Novel used book

E: a Novel

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Date Published: 2000-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: Good. Ex-library copy in good condition with general reading wear and library stamps and stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

E new book

E

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: New. 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03335777 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

E new book

E

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: New. 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03335776 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

E new book

E

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: New. 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03333741 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

E new book

E

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03331703 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

E new book

E

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03331694 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

E new book

E

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: New. 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03330215 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

E new book

E

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: New. 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03330214 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

E used book

E

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: Very Good. 0452281881 Previously read trade paperback book in very good condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 03333839 _ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

E new book

E

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03331693 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

E new book

E

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03331702 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

E new book

E

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03331704 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

E new book

E

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: New. 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03333742 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

E used book

E

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: Very Good. 0452281881 Previously read trade paperback book in very good condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 03333825 _ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

E used book

E

by Matt Beaumont other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: Fine. May have remainder mark on edge. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Teardown Media, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

E used book

E

by Matt Beaumont other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: Very Good. Light shelfwear and remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbox, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

E new book

E

by Beaumont, Matt other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Plume ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: New. 0452281881. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: AGS, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

E used book

E

by Matthew Beaumont other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: Fine. Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover and binding are undamaged and pages show minimal use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

E used book

E

by Matthew Beaumont other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

E used book

E

by Matt Beaumont other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

e used book

e

by Beaumont, Matthew other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Plume Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780452281882 ISBN: 0452281881

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 346 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.