Your search: Books » ISBN: 0452281881
(85 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
E
by
Beaumont, Matthew
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume Books
Date Published: 10/2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 346 p. read more
E
by
Beaumont, Matthew
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume Books
Date Published: 10/2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 346 p. read more
E
by
Beaumont, Matthew
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume Books
Date Published: 10/2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 346 p. read more
E
by
Beaumont, Matthew
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume Books
Date Published: 10/2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 346 p. read more
E: a Novel
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2000-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: Good. Ex-library copy in good condition with general reading wear and library stamps and stickers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: New. 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03335777 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: New. 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03335776 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: New. 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03333741 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03331703 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03331694 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: New. 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03330215 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: New. 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03330214 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: Very Good. 0452281881 Previously read trade paperback book in very good condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 03333839 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03331693 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03331702 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03331704 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: New. 0452281881 Trade paperback in new condition. Never read. 03333742 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: Very Good. 0452281881 Previously read trade paperback book in very good condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 03333825 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Matt Beaumont
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: Fine. May have remainder mark on edge. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Teardown Media ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Matt Beaumont
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: Very Good. Light shelfwear and remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookbox ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Beaumont, Matt
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: New. 0452281881. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
AGS ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
E
by
Matthew Beaumont
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: Fine. Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover and binding are undamaged and pages show minimal use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
E
by
Matthew Beaumont
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
E
by
Matt Beaumont
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
e
by
Beaumont, Matthew
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Plume Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780452281882
ISBN: 0452281881
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 346 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.