|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes
by
Weight Watchers, And Weight Watchers Internati
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume Books
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes
by
Weight Watchers, And Weight Watchers Internati
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume Books
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Good. 0452264650 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: A good reading copy only. Crease to front cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes: Over 280 Winning Dishes From Weight Watchers Members and Staff
by
Weight Watchers
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes: Over 280 Winning Dishes From Weight Watchers Members and Staff
by
Weight Watchers
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes Over 280 Winning Dishes From Weight Watchers Members and Staff
by
Weight Watchers
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Plume Publishing
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Good+; Foxing of pages. 0452264650. 8vo 8"-9" tall; 340 pages; This cookbook contains over 280 recipes from enthusiastic contributors. Each recipe contains food exchange information. read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Good. Book is in Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes
by
Weight Watchers
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume, New York
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Dolores R. Santoliquido. Good. No jacket. Over 280 winning dishes. With 32 pages of full-color photos and illustrated with line drawings. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FindBooksToRead,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Plume, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: VG. Some stains on cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books,
ME,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes
by
Weight Watchers International, Inc. Staff
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: 18th Printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Dutton/Plume, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Minor soiling. Slight curl to wraps. Light shelf wear. Solid copy with clean pages. read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Fair. 0452264650 USED*Acceptable. read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes
by
Weight Watchers International, Inc. Staff
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Page Ends Lightly Soiled, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes
by
International, Weight Watchers
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 1988-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Very good condition. Book. read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes
by
International, Weight Watchers
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Corner crease on one page; p.o. 's name/phone on first page; light tanning around edges of pages; otherwise, looks new! ! 0452264650. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 0.85 x 9.11 x 7.28 Inches; 338 pages. read more
|
|
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)
by
Weight Watchers International
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452264656
ISBN: 0452264650
Description: Very Good. 0452264650 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Pages slightly yellowed from age. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. read more
|