» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers, And Weight Watchers Internati other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers, And Weight Watchers Internati other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume) used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Plume ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Good. 0452264650 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume) used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: A good reading copy only. Crease to front cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes: Over 280 Winning Dishes From Weight Watchers Members and Staff used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes: Over 280 Winning Dishes From Weight Watchers Members and Staff

by Weight Watchers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes: Over 280 Winning Dishes From Weight Watchers Members and Staff used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes: Over 280 Winning Dishes From Weight Watchers Members and Staff

by Weight Watchers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume) used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume) used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume) used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes Over 280 Winning Dishes From Weight Watchers Members and Staff used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes Over 280 Winning Dishes From Weight Watchers Members and Staff

by Weight Watchers other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plume Publishing Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Good+; Foxing of pages. 0452264650. 8vo 8"-9" tall; 340 pages; This cookbook contains over 280 recipes from enthusiastic contributors. Each recipe contains food exchange information. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: New and Gently Read Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Good. Book is in Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume, New York Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Dolores R. Santoliquido. Good. No jacket. Over 280 winning dishes. With 32 pages of full-color photos and illustrated with line drawings. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FindBooksToRead, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume) used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: VG. Some stains on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International, Inc. Staff other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 18th Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Dutton/Plume, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Minor soiling. Slight curl to wraps. Light shelf wear. Solid copy with clean pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Johnny's Used Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume) used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $4.73

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Fair. 0452264650 USED*Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steal These Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International, Inc. Staff other copies of this book

price: $4.96

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Page Ends Lightly Soiled, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes

by International, Weight Watchers other copies of this book

price: $5.93

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback. Publisher: Plume Date Published: 1988-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Very good condition. Book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes

by International, Weight Watchers other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Corner crease on one page; p.o. 's name/phone on first page; light tanning around edges of pages; otherwise, looks new! ! 0452264650. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 0.85 x 9.11 x 7.28 Inches; 338 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cookbooks Plus, LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume) used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes (Plume)

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Plume ISBN-13: 9780452264656 ISBN: 0452264650

Description: Very Good. 0452264650 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Pages slightly yellowed from age. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PGB Books & Media, CA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.