Your search: Books » ISBN: 0451526929
(166 available copies)
Page 1 of 7
The Tragedy of Hamlet Prince of Denmark
by
Shakespeare, William, And Barnet, Sylvan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Revised and Updated
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 01/1999
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 271 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
The Tragedy of Hamlet Prince of Denmark
by
Shakespeare, William, And Barnet, Sylvan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Revised and Updated
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 01/1999
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 271 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
The Tragedy of Hamlet Prince of Denmark
by
Shakespeare, William, And Barnet, Sylvan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Revised and Updated
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 01/1999
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 271 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Hamlet
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classic, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Hamlet
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classic, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Hamlet
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classic, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Hamlet (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Revised
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 6/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Very Good. 0451526929 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks B46. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Hamlet (Signet Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Hamlet (Signet Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more
Hamlet (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. May contain underlining or highlighting. read more
Hamlet (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Acceptable. Some underlining / highlighting. Good reading copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DBK Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Hamlet (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Acceptable. Some underlining / highlighting. Writing in margins. Good reading copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DBK Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Tragedy of Hamlet Prince of Denmark
by
Shakespeare, William, and Barnet, Sylvan (Introduction by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Edition: Revised and Updated ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 271 p. Contains: Illustrations. Signet Classics (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Hamlet (Signet Classics (Paperback))
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: TextbooksRus #8941784. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more
Hamlet
by
Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Fair in Unknown jacket. Slight crease on spine, ink drawings on cover, slight edge wear, name on page edges and inside cover, underlining, some comments in margins. read more
Hamlet (Signet Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: New. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Hamlet (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet Classics
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Good. 0451526929 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more
The Tragedy of Hamlet Prince of Denmark
by
Shakespeare, William, and Barnet, Sylvan (Introduction by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Edition: Revised and Updated ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. clean, straight, tight and unmarked, some cover wear. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 271 p. Contains: Illustrations. Signet Classics (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
the book end ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Hamlet (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet Classics
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Hamlet (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet Classics
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Hamlet (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet Classics
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Hamlet (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet Classics
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Hamlet (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet Classics
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Hamlet (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet Classics
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Hamlet (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet Classics
ISBN-13: 9780451526922
ISBN: 0451526929
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.