Your search: Books » ISBN: 0451208013
(28 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
A Loving Spirit (Signet Regency Romance)
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: New. 0451208013 All books are new! ! ! ! 100% satisfation. within 1-2 business days. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Adventurebookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Loving Spirit (Signet Regency Romance)
by
Amanda McCabe
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2003-02-04
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: New. May have sticker from store that was bought out on cover, very minimal shelf wear. May have a remainder mark. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Springys Treasures,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Loving Spirit (Signet Regency Romance)
by
McCabe Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2003-02-04
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: New. Never Used. May have remainder mark. read more
|
|
A Loving Spirit (Signet Regency Romance)
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2/4/2003
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Very Good. 0451208013 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z19P. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Loving Spirit
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet, Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bhunter7,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Loving Spirit
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Regency Romance
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Near Fine. New, never read book, with minor cover wear and a remainder mark inside. Regency Historical Romance Fiction. (#81180) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cybercats Paper,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Loving Spirit
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet, Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
A Loving Spirit
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Very Good. No spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. When Cassie Richards visits his haunted castle, she bewitches the bookish Earl of Royce. But for the two to embrace their love, they're going to need a little spiritual guidance... read more
|
|
Loving Spirit, a
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperback Palace,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Loving Spirit (Signet Regency Romance) By McCabe, Amanda
by
Amanda McCabe
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2003-02-04
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: New. BRAND NEW paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes or flaws of any kind; We offer great savings for used and new items! Our promise to you is to get your order to you as quickly as possible! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gilbert Books,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Loving Spirit
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: PB
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 02/03
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Regency Romance, No creases or marks, read once, tight book, Very Good 31114-50. read more
|
|
Loving Spirit, a
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: c2003
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Near fine. Regency paperback. read more
|
|
A Loving Spirit
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Regency
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Very Good. 0451208013. Appears never read, light rubbing wear on edges.; England is a cold, forbidding place for Miss Cassie Richards, who has spent most of her life in Jamaica. Fortunately, she's found warmth in the care of her aunt who's enjoying introducing her niece in high society circles. Their latest visit is to Royce Castle, reputed to be haunted by the family's ancestors. Cassie is intrigued not only by the possibility of glimpsing a specter or two--but by the enigmatic lord of the ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mostly Romance,
NE,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Loving Spirit (Signet Regency Romance)
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: New. 0451208013 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bargainforce,
DC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Loving Spirit
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: New American Library
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Grade: C. Catalog: Romance Regency Synopsis: 216 pages. The cold and damp of England are almost enough to drive Jamaica native Miss Cassie Richards to distraction. Yet the chance to visit Royce C... read more
|
|
Loving Spirit; a By McCabe, Amanda
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Good Condition 0451208013. Store stamps/creases PAPERBACK. read more
|
|
A Loving Spirit (Signet Regency Romance)
by
Amanda McCabe
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Loving Spirit (Signet Regency Romance)
by
Amanda McCabe
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2003-02-04
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Good. Paperback with minimal cover wear. Text is clean and tight. We Ship Daily with Tracking Number. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SW Liquidation,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Loving Spirit
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: SOFTCOVER, Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 0001
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Very Good. 0451208013. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&D BOOKS,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Loving Spirit (Signet Regency Romance)
by
Amanda McCabe
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Loving Spirit, a
by
Mc Cabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Date Published: 02/01/2003
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Good. read more
|
|
A Loving Spirit
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: Feb. 2003
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: 1st. Printing Near Fine store stamp. read more
|
|
Loving Spirit, a
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: FINE. Paperback-0451208013 D [MCCABE, AMANDA] {UBIC} LOVING SPIRIT, A. read more
|
|
A Loving Spirit
by
McCabe, Amanda
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: SIGNET, Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: NEW. PB. Signet Regency Romance. read more
|
|
A Loving Spirit (Signet Regency Romance)
by
Amanda McCabe
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780451208019
ISBN: 0451208013
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0451208013 ISBN 13: 9780451208019 bk# 26.18. f45. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|