New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 10   change currency
sort by
Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Starblind, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet sematary used book

Pet sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: New American Library, New York, N.Y. Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 410 p.; 18 cm. A Signet book. Signet; AE3237.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rosinante Inc, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet sematary used book

Pet sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: New American Library, New York, N.Y. Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 410 p.; 18 cm. A Signet book. Signet; AE3237.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rosinante Inc, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Trade pb Publisher: Signet, New York Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very Good. No dust jacket, as issued. mass market paperback. Unknown printing. Illustrated by. 410 p. ; read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rosinante Inc, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. 0451132378 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. mmp, L1, great solid reading copy, next day shipping read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984-11 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Fair. Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1984. Well worn but still a good reading copy. Split in middle but book is still whole. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very Good. 0451132378 A301___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very Good. 0451132378 A300___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very Good. 0451132378 A301___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very Good. 0451132378 A301___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very Good. 0451132378 A301___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very Good. 0451132378 A302___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1984-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. Large/deep bends on coversGeneral paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1984-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperbac Publisher: N A L, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Fair. 0451132378. 410 pgs clean, tight, brown w/age. Heavy cover wear, tattered, creased and bumped. Spine is creased. Soiled pg edges, age darkened covers. Damp stained along page edges. Reading copy at best. Tape mend on spine. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Wintertime Used Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Poor. No dust jacket as issued. spin creases, a crease line and ripped bottom right corner of cover, shelfwear and inside book a red ink stamp. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: Shadow-Kin, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: First edition. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Creases on spine, cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: astoria books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1984-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very Good. Used book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nationwide Book Traders, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from M