|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0451132378
(250 available copies)
| Page 1 of 10 |
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Starblind,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: New American Library, New York, N.Y.
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 410 p.; 18 cm. A Signet book. Signet; AE3237.. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rosinante Inc,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: New American Library, New York, N.Y.
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 410 p.; 18 cm. A Signet book. Signet; AE3237.. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rosinante Inc,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade pb
Publisher: Signet, New York
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Very Good. No dust jacket, as issued. mass market paperback. Unknown printing. Illustrated by. 410 p. ; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rosinante Inc,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Good. 0451132378 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. mmp, L1, great solid reading copy, next day shipping read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PDBOOKSNSTUFF,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1984-11
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Fair. Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1984. Well worn but still a good reading copy. Split in middle but book is still whole. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Very Good. 0451132378 A301___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Very Good. 0451132378 A300___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Very Good. 0451132378 A301___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Very Good. 0451132378 A301___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Very Good. 0451132378 A301___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Very Good. 0451132378 A302___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1984-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Good. Large/deep bends on coversGeneral paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1984-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Good. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperbac
Publisher: N A L, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Fair. 0451132378. 410 pgs clean, tight, brown w/age. Heavy cover wear, tattered, creased and bumped. Spine is creased. Soiled pg edges, age darkened covers. Damp stained along page edges. Reading copy at best. Tape mend on spine. read more
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Poor. No dust jacket as issued. spin creases, a crease line and ripped bottom right corner of cover, shelfwear and inside book a red ink stamp. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shadow-Kin,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Creases on spine, cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
astoria books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1984-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: Very Good. Used book. read more
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780451132376
ISBN: 0451132378
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pet Sematary
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
| | | |