» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 9   change currency
sort by
Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Books, New York Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. The book is very solid with lightly browned pages. The cover is aging with moderate shelf & edge wear. The spine has a few creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Dip Books, LA, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. Nice copy. No marks, folds or tears inside or out. Minimal creasing to the binding and cover. Clean clear text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: C&R Books, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Starblind, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dragonfly Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, aging to pages, stk #2447L8. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Signet, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. Small tear spine/cover and crease on back cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Signet, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. Tape repair to fix small tears. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Signet, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. Small tear spine/cover and crease on front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. 0451132378 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. 0451132378 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DRR Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. A great copy with only minor edge wear to cover and spine has creases from previous reading. Pages are like new! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bleuray Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 11/1/1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Very Good. 0451132378 Thanks 29R. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. 0451132378 Mass Market Paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, ..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Fair. 0451132378 Mass Market Paperback, previously read used book in acceptable condition, great reading copy, fair amount of shelf wear..._ read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. 0451132378 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. 0451132378 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Good. Paperback; cover edges have some crimping and wear; stain on bottom of book; no marks or writing within text; RTB992-1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RTB Enterprises of STL, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Pet Sematary used book

Pet Sematary

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780451132376 ISBN: 0451132378

Description: Fair. 410 pp. Cover is shelf worn, frayed. Prior owner's name inside cover and title page, and sticker on first page. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 9: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
It

It

by Stephen King

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.02!

Cujo

Cujo

by Stephen King

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.50!

Misery

Misery

by Stephen King

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Christine

Christine

by Stephen King

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.95!

The Shining

The Shining

by Stephen King

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.83!

Firestarter

Firestarter

by Stephen King

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.59!