Your search: Books » ISBN: 044990864X
(202 available copies)
Page 1 of 9
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 06/1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 392 p. read more
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 06/1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 392 p. read more
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 06/1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 392 p. read more
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 06/1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 392 p. read more
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 06/1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 392 p. read more
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 06/1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 392 p. read more
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 06/1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 392 p. read more
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 06/1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 392 p. read more
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 06/1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 392 p. read more
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 06/1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 392 p. read more
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Publishing Group
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Like New in Fine jacket. Like New-Book is in the same condition as it was published. Book may have been previously read. Our ultimate goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. read more
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Fine in Fine jacket Fine in Fine jacket Fine in fine dust jacket. Like new with no faults to this great book! Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 392 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Randy Smith ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Very Good. 044990864X 1995 Fawcett; **1ST EDITION/PRINTING; HC; Cover: shelf & edge wears, o/w great; Fore-edge: age grime/tanning; Content: clean, tight & unmarked; Ships Quick. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Mediabazaar ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett Books, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 352 pp. Dj corners and edges frayed, bumped. Hard board edges bumped. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Fine. 044990864X First edition. Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 392 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Black Lightning
by
John Saul
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. -First (Number Line w/ 1 present)---Publish Place: New York-Size: read more
Black Lightning
by
John Saul
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Very Good in Good+ jacket. -Book Club (BCE/BOMC)---Publish Place: New York, New York U.S.A. -Size: read more
Black Lightning
by
John Saul
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Good in Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. read more
Black Lightning
by
John Saul
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Very Good. ---Book is clean and tight. Mild cover wear. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
Black Lightning
by
Saul, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Good. 044990864X *HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more
Black Lightning
by
John Saul
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: Good. Good Hardcover With Jacket, very minor cover wear, no spine creasing, pages lightly yellowed with no writing A used book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Mindmosaic Books ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Black Lightning
by
John Saul
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Black Lightning
by
John Saul
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Black Lightning
by
John Saul
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fawcett
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780449908648
ISBN: 044990864X
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.