|
Jasmine
by
Mukherjee, Bharati
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Crest, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jasmine
by
Mukherjee, Bharati
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Fawcett
Date Published: 12/25/1990
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. 0449219232 Paperback Edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
KRISTINA PRICE,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jasmine
by
Mukherjee, Bharati
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jasmine
by
Mukherjee, Bharati
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jasmine
by
Mukherjee, Bharati
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jasmine
by
Mukherjee, Bharati
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jasmine
by
Bharati Mukherjee
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Fawcett
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Jasmine
by
Mukherjee, Bharati
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jasmine
by
Mukherjee, Bharati
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jasmine
by
Mukherjee, Bharati
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jasmine
by
Mukherjee, Bharati
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jasmine
by
Mukherjee, Bharati
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Fawcett Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jasmine: a Novel
by
Mukherjee, Bharati
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Fawcett Crest, New York
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Very Good. Fifteenth printing paperback, Fawcett. VG+. Smooth covers, one spine crease, read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PDowning Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jasmine
by
Bharati Mukherjee
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Fawcett
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Jasmine
by
Bharati Mukherjee
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Fawcett
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Jasmine
by
Bharati Mukherjee
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Fawcett
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Jasmine
by
Bharati Mukherjee
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Fawcett
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Jasmine
by
Bharati Mukherjee
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Fawcett
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Jasmine
by
Bharati Mukherjee
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Fawcett
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Jasmine
by
Bharati Mukherjee
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Fawcett
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Jasmine
by
Bharati Mukherjee
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Fawcett
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Jasmine
by
Bharati Mukherjee
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Good. Good condition. read more
|
|
Jasmine
by
Bharati Mukherjee
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Jasmine
by
Bharati Mukherjee
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Fawcett
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jasmine
by
Bharati Mukherjee
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Fawcett
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780449219232
ISBN: 0449219232
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|