» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
? Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

? Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $2.05

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1998-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Text clean & crisp. in creasing on cover. jacket. 100% guaranteed. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: MapleHill Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Best

Cristina: Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina: Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Saralegui, Cristina other copies of this book

price: $3.96

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Warner Books Inc Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Good. No Jacket. Outside Page Ends Lightly Soiled, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Cristina: Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina: Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Saralegui, Cristina other copies of this book

price: $3.96

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Warner Books Inc Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Text Not In English, Covers Lightly Rubbed, Spine NOT Creased, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Cristina! : Confidencias de Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confidencias de Una Rubia

by Saralegui, Cristina other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library with labels. Covers wear. Good text & solid binding. First (blank) page cutoff. Text in English, Spanish. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Marybooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia new book

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $19.60

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: New. Clean, crisp & tight, never read. NO-remainder mark! 1/4" on bottom corner of front cover. Books may have a remainder mark on bottom of text block. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Provident Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia new book

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $19.60

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: New. Clean, crisp & tight, never read. NO-remainder mark! Slight rubbing on the front cover and the spine. Various creases on the back cover, impacting the last 45 pages. 4 pages are dog-eared, starting on page 283. Books may have a remainder mark on bottom of text block. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Provident Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cristina!: Confidencias de Una Rubia new book

Cristina!: Confidencias de Una Rubia

by Saralegui, Cristina other copies of this book

price: $21.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: New. Text in English, Spanish. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

? Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

? Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Good. Minor cover wear, bent corners, the back cover has dents in the middle, en espanol Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Econgo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1998. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Saralegui, Cristina other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 4/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Good. 0446674389 Ex-library book with usual markings. Clean text. SATISF GNTD + SHIPS W/IN 24 HRS. Sorry, no APO deliveries. Ships in a padded envelope with free tracking. 12, 886p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOK SERVICES PLUS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Saralegui, Cristina other copies of this book

price: $12.96

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Good. 0446674389 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $15.03

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1998-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia = Christina new book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia = Christina

by Saralegui, Cristina other copies of this book

price: $20.18

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: WARNER BOOKS Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $21.03

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1998-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia new book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Saralegui, Cristina other copies of this book

price: $23.78

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia new book

¡Cristina! Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $25.92

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia new book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $34.60

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446674386 ISBN: 0446674389

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.