|
The Black Dahlia
by
Ellroy, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 09/2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 371 p. read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
Ellroy, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 09/2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 371 p. read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
James Ellroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2006-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Fine, bright and new. New and unread but has very slight shelfwear. read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
Ellroy, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Fair. read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
Ellroy, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
Ellroy, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
Ellroy, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
Ellroy, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st THUS
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 9/1/2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Very Good. 0446618128 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks B68. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
Ellroy, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Very Good. 0446618128 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Black Dahlia, the
by
Ellroy, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner
Date Published: Sep 2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: B. Reissue. 0446618128. read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
Ellroy, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
James Ellroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
James Ellroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
Ellroy, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 371 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
New2You Books,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
James Ellroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2006-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Some edge wear and spine creasingDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
James Ellroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
James Ellroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
James Ellroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
James Ellroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
James Ellroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
James Ellroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
James Ellroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
James Ellroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Fair. read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
James Ellroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Black Dahlia
by
James Ellroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446618120
ISBN: 0446618128
Description: Fair. read more
|