Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780446611862ISBN:0446611867
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. Gently used but edges and surfaces are worn and the pages are yellowed. read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780446611862ISBN:0446611867
Description: Good. 0446611867 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780446611862ISBN:0446611867
Description: Very Good. 0446611867 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780446611862ISBN:0446611867
Description: Good. 0446611867 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780446611862ISBN:0446611867
Description: Very Good. 0446611867 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780446611862ISBN:0446611867
Description: Very Good. 0446611867 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780446611862ISBN:0446611867
Description: Very Good. 0446611867 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780446611862ISBN:0446611867
Description: Good. 0446611867 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02608470 _ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780446611862ISBN:0446611867
Description: Good. 0446611867 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02306389 _ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780446611862ISBN:0446611867
Description: Very Good. 0446611867 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780446611862ISBN:0446611867
Description: Very Good. 0446611867 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780446611862ISBN:0446611867
Description: Good. 0446611867 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780446611862ISBN:0446611867
Description: Good. 0446611867 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.