» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Lim, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 07/1999 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Lim, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 07/1999 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Lim, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paper back Publisher: Warner Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: L. Paxton, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Lim, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, NY Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Book is Very Good+, except has library stamp crossed out inside rear cover, library labels on spine. 1.03 x 6.76 x 4.18. 350 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Mail, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Lim, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Very Good in Unknown jacket. Very Good to Fine 0446607347 Tight, uncreased spine, minor cover and edge wear and no markings. Romance Fiction. (#42924) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cybercats Paper, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1998-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Very Good. Covers clean and crisp, interior is clean and bright, binding is tight, a very nice copy throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Lim, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Used-Good. Good reading copy. We ship daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bubba's Book Swap, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Lim, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. mmpd, shelf wear to cover read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Lim, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $2.94

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction General Synopsis: 350 pages. Han is a pretty child...pretty enough to sell to the House of Wu. There amidst unimaginable luxury, the headstrong girl and the boy who w... read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: 1stChoiceUsedBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid new book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $11.58

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: A Time Warner Company, New York USA Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. 350 p. This is a new book, never read...A hand made book mark is enclosed with each order. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Mark Club, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Catherine Lim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Bondmaid used book

The Bondmaid

by Lim, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $2.09

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446607346 ISBN: 0446607347

Description: Very Good. 0446607347 REALLY CLEAN, YOU LIKE IT, COVER EDGE HAS SLIGHTLY WEAR, SPEEDY SHIPPING ASAP, BLESSINGS R 50-1. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BLESSINGS-BOOKSTORE, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.