Your search: Books » ISBN: 0446607347
(31 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
The Bondmaid
by
Lim, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 07/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. read more
The Bondmaid
by
Lim, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 07/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. read more
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Bondmaid
by
Lim, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paper back
Publisher: Warner
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
L. Paxton ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Bondmaid
by
Lim, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Printing
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, NY
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Book is Very Good+, except has library stamp crossed out inside rear cover, library labels on spine. 1.03 x 6.76 x 4.18. 350 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Mail ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Bondmaid
by
Lim, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Very Good in Unknown jacket. Very Good to Fine 0446607347 Tight, uncreased spine, minor cover and edge wear and no markings. Romance Fiction. (#42924) read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cybercats Paper ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1998-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Very Good. Covers clean and crisp, interior is clean and bright, binding is tight, a very nice copy throughout. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Bondmaid
by
Lim, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Trade
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Used-Good. Good reading copy. We ship daily. read more
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Bondmaid
by
Lim, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. mmpd, shelf wear to cover read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
fastNreliable2U ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
The Bondmaid
by
Lim, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction General Synopsis: 350 pages. Han is a pretty child...pretty enough to sell to the House of Wu. There amidst unimaginable luxury, the headstrong girl and the boy who w... read more
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: A Time Warner Company, New York USA
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. 350 p. This is a new book, never read...A hand made book mark is enclosed with each order. read more
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop ,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Bondmaid
by
Catherine Lim
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Bondmaid
by
Lim, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446607346
ISBN: 0446607347
Description: Very Good. 0446607347 REALLY CLEAN, YOU LIKE IT, COVER EDGE HAS SLIGHTLY WEAR, SPEEDY SHIPPING ASAP, BLESSINGS R 50-1. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.