Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780446607278ISBN:0446607274
Description: Good. 0446607274 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780446607278ISBN:0446607274
Description: Good. 0446607274 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780446607278ISBN:0446607274
Description: Good. 0446607274 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02306790 _ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780446607278ISBN:0446607274
Description: Good. 0446607274 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Description: Used-Acceptable. Spine shows wear. Good reading copy. We ship daily. All books are boxed and ship via USPS with delivery confirmation. read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780446607278ISBN:0446607274
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780446607278ISBN:0446607274
Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. Return Policy Any defects, damages, or material differences with your item, must be reported to us within 7 days of receipt of the item or 30 days from date of shipment. The returned merchandise must be ... read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780446607278ISBN:0446607274
Description: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes-in pen or highlighter-but the notes cannot obscure the text. Return Policy Any defects, damages, or material differences with your item, must be reported to us within 7 days of receipt of the item or 30 days from date of shipment. The returned merchandise must be postmarked within 30 days of the shipment notification. Non-deliveries must be reported ... read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780446607278ISBN:0446607274
Description: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes-in pen or highlighter-but the notes cannot obscure the text. read more
Description: Fair. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Fair. Purchasing this item supports Pierce County libraries. Thriftbooks and PCL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.