» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Jack & Jill used book

Jack & Jill

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 08/2007 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill used book

Jack & Jill

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. creasing, edge wear, inked price written inside, initials and date inside front cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Alex Cross Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dylan's Used Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill used book

Jack & Jill

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Alex Cross Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill used book

Jack & Jill

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Alex Cross Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill used book

Jack & Jill

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Vision, New York Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Fair. 466 pp; spine and hinge creasing, edge and cover wear; A controversial U.S. Senator is found murdered in his Georgetown bed. On the other side of town, a beautiful little girl is found dead, savagely beaten. Washington, D.C., homicide detective Alex Cross is brought in to try to find a connection between the two murders--even as the killer strikes again. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack and Jill used book

Jack and Jill

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack and Jill used book

Jack and Jill

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack and Jill used book

Jack and Jill

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack and Jill used book

Jack and Jill

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack and Jill used book

Jack and Jill

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack and Jill used book

Jack and Jill

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack and Jill used book

Jack and Jill

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross) used book

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 11/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Very Good. 0446604801 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y68L. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross) used book

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 11/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Very Good. 0446604801 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks B93. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross) used book

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross) used book

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Very Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross) used book

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross) used book

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Very Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross) used book

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02608458 _ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross) used book

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross) used book

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Very Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross) used book

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross) used book

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross) used book

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Very Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross) used book

Jack & Jill (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604802 ISBN: 0446604801

Description: Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02608963 _ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Cat & Mouse

Cat & Mouse

by James Patterson

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Kiss the Girls

Kiss the Girls

by James Patterson

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.99!

Pop Goes the Weasel

Pop Goes the Weasel

by James Patterson

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.85!

Violets Are Blue

Violets Are Blue

by James Patterson

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.22!

Along Came a Spider

Along Came a Spider

by James Patterson

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.78!

Roses Are Red

Roses Are Red

by James Patterson

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!