Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. creasing, edge wear, inked price written inside, initials and date inside front cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Alex Cross Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Alex Cross Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Alex Cross Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Vision, New York
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Fair. 466 pp; spine and hinge creasing, edge and cover wear; A controversial U.S. Senator is found murdered in his Georgetown bed. On the other side of town, a beautiful little girl is found dead, savagely beaten. Washington, D.C., homicide detective Alex Cross is brought in to try to find a connection between the two murders--even as the killer strikes again. read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Very Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Very Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02608458 _ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Very Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Very Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780446604802ISBN:0446604801
Description: Good. 0446604801 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02608963 _ read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.