Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13:9780446601245ISBN:0446601241
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Medium edge wear. Light corner crease on cover. No marks. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. "Patterson hit the ball out of the park with his last go-round. The bestselling "Along came a Spider. " "Kiss the Girls" is even better"--Dallas Morning News read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13:9780446601245ISBN:0446601241
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge and corner wear. No marks. Tight binding. Cover crease on front. Corner crease on first couple pages. Tanning pages. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13:9780446601245ISBN:0446601241
Description: Very Good. Very Good-Describes a book that doesn't look quite brand new. May show some small signs of wear or minor spine creasing. Our ultimate goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. read more
Edition: Not a first Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780446601245ISBN:0446601241
Description: Good. Spine creasing, crease on back of cover, minimal cover/edge wear, initials inside, light page yellowing. read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13:9780446601245ISBN:0446601241
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. One vertical crease on back cover(along corner of spine). No chipping. Very minimal edge wear. Minor chipping at corner of spine. Covers are straight and crisp. Text is clean and bright. Binding is tight. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13:9780446601245ISBN:0446601241
Description: Good. 0446601241 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02609941 _ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13:9780446601245ISBN:0446601241
Description: Very Good. 0446601241 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13:9780446601245ISBN:0446601241
Description: Good. 0446601241 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13:9780446601245ISBN:0446601241
Description: Fair. 0446601241 Mass Market Paperback, previously read used book in acceptable condition, great reading copy, fair amount of shelf wear..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13:9780446601245ISBN:0446601241
Description: Good. 0446601241 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13:9780446601245ISBN:0446601241
Description: Good. 0446601241 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13:9780446601245ISBN:0446601241
Description: Good. 0446601241 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13:9780446601245ISBN:0446601241
Description: Good. 0446601241 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.