» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 03/2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 432 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 432 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mother's Addict, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Very Good. 0446530964 X-Library hardcover book with paper dust jacket cover, usual library stamps/stickers, protected in mylar plastic, mild shelf rubs, this book is great! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night new book

Heart of the Night

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: New. 0446530964 New, Never read, May contain Publisher's remainder marks, Fast Shipping! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Very Good. 0446530964 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, FAST SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003-03 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Near Fine/Near Fine, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Hardbound Publisher: Warner Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Fine in Very Good DJ. Text clean, binding tight, price-clipped dj. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kat Prints, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003-03 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Good. Book is good to vg, DJ has some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003-03 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: HARDCOVER: Book is vg, DJ has mi. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. Acceptable dust jacket. Former Library book. read more

condition:

See description

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Spiral Bound, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Good. First Edition. This used book is in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Good. Very good Goodwillnyonline carries a wide range of quality new and used items at competitive prices. Goodwillnyonline is operated by Goodwill Industries of Greater New York & Northern New Jersey. A major provider of services for people with disabilities and other barriers to employment. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwillnyonline, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003-03 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night used book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003-03 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: Good. Minimal damage to the cover, dust jacket not necessarily included minimal wear to binding, majority of pages undamaged, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Heart of the Night new book

Heart of the Night

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date published: 2003-03 ISBN-13: 9780446530965 ISBN: 0446530964

Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Rekindled

Rekindled

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Moment to Moment

Moment to Moment

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.99!

Commitments

Commitments

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

T L C

T L C

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Woman's Place

Woman's Place

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

More Than Friends

More Than Friends

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.75!