Your search: Books » ISBN: 0446527254
(129 available copies)
Page 1 of 6
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 02/2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 416 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, New York
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages. The dust jacket has minor shelf & edge wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Second Dip Books ,
LA,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Mother's Addict ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. A light bump at the top of the spine. read more
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: New. 0446527254 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks E31. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: New. 0446527254 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks E34. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: New. 0446527254 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y71P. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Fine. 0446527254 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: New. 0446527254 New, Never read, May contain Publisher's remainder marks, Fast Shipping! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hardbound
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good in Very Good DJ. Solid binding with crisp, clean pages. Corner bumped. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kat Prints ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good. 0446527254 Gift-Quality book; some minor wear not affecting overall quality of book; read more
Commitments
by
Delinsky
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books, Inc
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Good. Ex-Library. 1988 Hardback with D/J. Thanks for looking at our books we ship fast and we guarantee all books we sell. binding tight. no writing or highlighting. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AJUSEDBOOKS ,
MS,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good. Minimal wear, dj has some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Good. Some cover wear, pages okay. read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good in yes jacket. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good. Book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Good. NO DUST JACKET. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.