» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 15   change currency
sort by
Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fit for Life used book

Fit for Life

by Diamond, Harvey, And Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446513227 ISBN: 0446513229

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 15: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.