New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 10   change currency
sort by
The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Acceptable. The book has warping and liquid damage Dust Jacket Condition: fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Very Good. PUBLISHED IN 2004/ DUST JASCKET IS RIP ALONG SPINE Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Good. The bottom end corner of the back cover and dust jacket have been torn off; the content is still good Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Very Good. Slight wear on cover and edges. pages are clean and binding is tight. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tomorrow's Stuff Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: 2003. softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Good. Binding worn Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: 2003. softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Ex-library. 2003. softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Very Good. 044650016X: Very Clean book: Some Minor Shelfwear to DJ: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $2.01

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. VG/VG, mild wear to the dust jacket, interior clean, binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $2.01

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ jacket. VG+/VG+, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, oversized. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps new book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: New. 044650016X New-Has Remainder mark. Fast from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Very Good. ---Book is clean and tight. DJ in very good condition. -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Very Good. 044650016X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Very Good. Mylar cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps used book

The Perricone Promise: Look Younger, Live Longer in Three Easy Steps

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1/1/2003 ISBN-13: 9780446500166 ISBN: 044650016X

Description: Very Good. 044650016X clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight, no dust jacket. read more