» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 15   change currency
sort by
The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson (Foreword By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 640 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson (Foreword By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 640 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson (Foreword By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 640 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson (Foreword By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 640 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson (Foreword By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 640 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson (Foreword By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson (Foreword By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 640 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson (Foreword By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 640 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by DeMille, Nelson (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge and corner wear. No marks. Tight binding. Tanning pages. Light corner crease on cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 640 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by DeMille, Nelson (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Some edge and corner wear. Previous owner's name inside. Light corner creases on cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 640 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Nelson Demille other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Good. CT-Spine is well creased. Covers show wear a the edges and corners. Average Reading copy. Pages tanning. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Nelson Demille other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1991-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Very Good. Clean Copy, Light Cover/edge wear, gently used, but still in very good condition, Ships Next Business Day. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hannah K Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Nelson Demille other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Fair. Pages are clean and in very good condition, no writing or highlighting on inside book pages, cover has a lot of wrinkles and some wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Bonanzi, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Nelson Demille other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Pages are clean and in good condition, some wear on the cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bonanzi, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 3/1/1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Very Good. 0446360856 Thanks 41F. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 3/1/1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Very Good. 0446360856 Thanks 06E. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 19th edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 3/1/1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Very Good. 0446360856 Thanks YA19. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 19th edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 3/1/1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Very Good. 0446360856 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y02T. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 19th edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 3/1/1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Very Good. 0446360856 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 14O. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 19th edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 3/1/1991 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Very Good. 0446360856 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y63B. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Very Good. 0446360856 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Gold Coast used book

The Gold Coast

by Demille, Nelson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446360852 ISBN: 0446360856

Description: Very Good. 0446360856 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 15: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Plum Island

Plum Island

by Nelson DeMille

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.20!

The charm school

The charm school

by Nelson DeMille

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Spencerville

Spencerville

by Nelson DeMille

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.00!

The Lions Game

The Lions Game

by Nelson DeMille

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The General's Daughter

The General's Daughter

by Nelson DeMille

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Word of honor

Word of honor

by Nelson DeMille

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.20!