» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 07/2008 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: WARNER Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 07/2008 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 07/2008 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, Incorporated, New York, New York, U.S. A Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A Novel Idea Used Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Fair. Scarred back cover where sticker was removed. Age tanning to text. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: D's Book Cellar, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1990-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Good. MMPB. CLEAN. SOLID. FIRST PRINTING. SLIGHT SPINE COCK. COVER CREASES. NORMAL READING WEAR. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jana moseley, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Warner Books ed. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. A great used copy with some creases to spine from previous reading. Minor rubbing to cover. Pages are like new! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bleuray Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Good. 0446359459 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Good. 0446359459 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Very Good. 0446359459 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Date Published: Jul 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Reissue. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Warner Books ed. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Text is crisp and clear, binding is tight, pages are clean. Cover has minor edgewear and spine has some creasing. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: House of Mystery, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Very Good. 0446359459 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, FAST SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Fine cover and spine line...with cover turn line...spine nick and mild slant... Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bob Lincoln Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Thus Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, New York Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Good + No Jacket as Issued. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 384 pages. Wraps are clean. A vertical crease runs along left front edge. A 2" superficial pencil groove appears on right edge of front wrap. Spine is creased. Text is in good shape, pages toned. Previous tears on pages 17 and 19 have been cleanly mended with tape. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Zejink Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Facets used book

Facets

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1990-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780446359450 ISBN: 0446359459

Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Some spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 6: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
T L C

T L C

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Shades of Grace

Shades of Grace

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Rekindled

Rekindled

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Coast Road

Coast Road

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Woman's Place

Woman's Place

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

More Than Friends

More Than Friends

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!