» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy new book

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy

by C.K. Chu Et A other copies of this book

price: $157.55

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780444509512 ISBN: 0444509518

Description: New in new dust jacket. New Books Only. US Edition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Smart Book Solutions, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy used book

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy

other copies of this book

price: $166.44

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780444509512 ISBN: 0444509518

Description: Fine. Prompt & Reliable service. We ship within 24 hrs. through FedEx/ DHL. Delivery time 3-6 working days. Tracking information available from very next day. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Computer Book Centre, INDIA

Reliability: Best

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy used book

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy

by C.K. Chu other copies of this book

price: $535.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Science Date Published: 2002/09/25 ISBN-13: 9780444509512 ISBN: 0444509518

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Recent Advances in Nucleosides-Chemistry and Chemotherapy new book

Recent Advances in Nucleosides-Chemistry and Chemotherapy

by Chu C.K. other copies of this book

price: $167.69

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780444509512 ISBN: 0444509518

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 25cm, pp. 544. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy used book

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy

by Chu, C.K. other copies of this book

price: $253.50

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Science Date Published: 01/09/2002 ISBN-13: 9780444509512 ISBN: 0444509518

Description: Fine. Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy used book

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy

by Chu, C.K. other copies of this book

price: $253.50

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Science Date Published: 01/09/2002 ISBN-13: 9780444509512 ISBN: 0444509518

Description: Fine. SHIPS USING FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS, NO P. O BOX ADDRESSES PLEASE. Book Description: Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy used book

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy

by Chu, C.K. other copies of this book

price: $256.04

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Science Date Published: 01/09/2002 ISBN-13: 9780444509512 ISBN: 0444509518

Description: Fine. Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy used book

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy

by Chu, C.K. other copies of this book

price: $271.25

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Science Date Published: 9-1-02 ISBN-13: 9780444509512 ISBN: 0444509518

Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy used book

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy

by Chu, C.K. other copies of this book

price: $309.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: B Publisher: Elsevier Science Date Published: 2002-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780444509512 ISBN: 0444509518

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Books, INDIA

Reliability: High

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy used book

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy

by C.K. Chu other copies of this book

price: $463.13

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Science Date Published: 2002/09/25 ISBN-13: 9780444509512 ISBN: 0444509518

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy used book

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy

by Chu, Chung K (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $145.35

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Science & Technology Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780444509512 ISBN: 0444509518

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 544 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy used book

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy

by Chu, Chung K (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $145.35

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Science & Technology Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780444509512 ISBN: 0444509518

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 544 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy new book

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy

by Chu, C. K. other copies of this book

price: $235.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780444509512 ISBN: 0444509518

Description: As New. Minor shelf wear. New, never used book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sushant Mehta, CA, USA

Reliability: Average

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy used book

Recent Advances in Nucleosides: Chemistry and Chemotherapy

by Chu, Chung K (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $146.35

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Science & Technology Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780444509512 ISBN: 0444509518

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 544 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.