Your search: Books » ISBN: 0444420584
(12 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Toluene, the Xylenes and Their Industrial Derivatives. Chemical Engineering Monographs, Volume 15
by
Hancock, E. G., Ed
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780444420589
ISBN: 0444420584
Description: 1st edition, 551 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and bright *Helping and promoting global literacy since 1961* read more
Toluene, the Xylenes and Their Industrial Derivatives (Chemical Engineering Monographs)
by
E. G. Hancock
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Elsevier Science Ltd
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780444420589
ISBN: 0444420584
Description: Good. read more
Toluene, the Xylenes and Their Industrial Derivatives (Chemical Engineering Monographs)
by
Hancock, E. G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Elsevier Science Ltd
Date Published: 01/04/1982
ISBN-13: 9780444420589
ISBN: 0444420584
Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Good. Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Toluene, the Xylenes and Their Industrial Derivatives (Chemical Engineering Monographs)
by
Hancock, E. G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Elsevier Science Ltd
Date Published: 4-1-82
ISBN-13: 9780444420589
ISBN: 0444420584
Description: No Highlights or Markups, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, the corners may be slightly dented, may have mildew. Dust Jacket may be missing. Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Toluene, the Xylenes and Their Industrial Derivatives (Chemical Engineering Monographs)
by
Hancock, E. G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Elsevier Science Ltd
Date Published: 01/04/1982
ISBN-13: 9780444420589
ISBN: 0444420584
Description: Fair. Acceptable. No highlights, No markups. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Toluene, the Xylenes and Their Industrial Derivatives (Chemical Engineering Monographs)
by
Hancock, E. G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Elsevier Science Ltd
Date Published: 01/04/1982
ISBN-13: 9780444420589
ISBN: 0444420584
Description: Fair. Acceptable. No highlights, No markups. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Toluene, the Xylenes and Their Industrial Derivatives (Chemical Engineering Monographs)
by
Hancock, E. G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Elsevier Science Ltd
Date Published: 4-1-82
ISBN-13: 9780444420589
ISBN: 0444420584
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Toluene, the Xylenes and Their Industrial Derivatives (Chemical Engineering Monographs)
by
Hancock, E. G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Elsevier Science Ltd
Date Published: 4-1-82
ISBN-13: 9780444420589
ISBN: 0444420584
Description: Fair. No highlights, No markups, shelf wear, Corners may be dented, have colour changes, Spine may be damaged. May have water marks. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Toluene, the Xylenes and Their Industrial Derivatives (Chemical Engineering Monographs)
by
Hancock, E. G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Elsevier Science Ltd
Date Published: 4-1-82
ISBN-13: 9780444420589
ISBN: 0444420584
Description: Fair. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DINEESH DAMIAN ,
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Toluene, the Xylenes and Their Industrial Derivatives (Chemical Engineering Monographs)
by
Hancock, E. G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Elsevier Science Ltd
Date Published: 4-1-82
ISBN-13: 9780444420589
ISBN: 0444420584
Description: Fair. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DINEESH DAMIAN ,
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Toluene, the Xylenes and Their Industrial Derivatives (Chemical Engineering Monographs)
by
Hancock, E. G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Elsevier Science Ltd
Date Published: 4-1-82
ISBN-13: 9780444420589
ISBN: 0444420584
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DINEESH DAMIAN ,
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Toluene, the Xylenes and Their Industrial Derivatives (Chemical Engineering Monographs)
by
Hancock, E. G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Elsevier Science Ltd
Date Published: 4-1-82
ISBN-13: 9780444420589
ISBN: 0444420584
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DINEESH DAMIAN ,
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.