» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Ent

by Stafford, Nicholas, And Youngs, Robin other copies of this book

price: $8.65

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Churchill Livinstone, Edinburgh Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780443049545 ISBN: 0443049548

Description: Very Good. 115 p. : ill. (some col. ); 19 cm. Includes index. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Ent: Colour Guide new book

Ent: Colour Guide

by Stafford, Nicholas D.; Youngs, Robin other copies of this book

price: $16.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Churchill Livingstone, Incorporated, Camden Town, United Kingdom Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780443049545 ISBN: 0443049548

Description: New. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall 0443049548 OFFERED BY HIGHLY RATED BOOKSELLER. IlUSTRATED. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: artsy111, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Ent (Colour Guides) used book

Ent (Colour Guides)

by Nicholas Stafford, Robin Youngs other copies of this book

price: $23.86

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Churchill Livingstone Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780443049545 ISBN: 0443049548

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Ent (Colour Guide) used book

Ent (Colour Guide)

by Nicholas D. Stafford, Robin Youngs other copies of this book

price: $16.15

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780443049545 ISBN: 0443049548

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Ent-(Colour Guide) new book

Ent-(Colour Guide)

by Stafford Nicholas D. other copies of this book

price: $21.72

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Elsevier Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780443049545 ISBN: 0443049548

Description: (NEW TITLE), pp. 115. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Ent (Colour Guide) used book

Ent (Colour Guide)

by Nicholas D. Stafford, Robin Youngs other copies of this book

price: $24.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Churchill Livingstone Date Published: 1994/05/01 ISBN-13: 9780443049545 ISBN: 0443049548

Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Ear Nose and Throat

by Stafford, Nicholas D, and Youngs, Robin other copies of this book

price: $24.00

Ships from INDIA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Churchill Livingstone Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780443049545 ISBN: 0443049548

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Colour Guide. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

new book

Ear Nose and Throat

by Stafford, Nicholas D, and Youngs, Robin other copies of this book

price: $25.19

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Churchill Livingstone Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780443049545 ISBN: 0443049548

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Colour Guide. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

new book

Ent (Colour Guide)

by Nicholas D. Stafford, Robin Youngs other copies of this book

price: $25.19

Ships from INDIA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Churchill Livingstone Date Published: 1994/05/01 ISBN-13: 9780443049545 ISBN: 0443049548

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

Ear Nose and Throat

by Stafford, Nicholas D, and Youngs, Robin other copies of this book

price: $24.50

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Churchill Livingstone Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780443049545 ISBN: 0443049548

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Colour Guide. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low

new book

Ent (Colour Guide)

by Nicholas D. Stafford, Robin Youngs other copies of this book

price: $25.69

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Churchill Livingstone Date Published: 1994/05/01 ISBN-13: 9780443049545 ISBN: 0443049548

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.