Your search: Books » ISBN: 0443049548
(11 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Ent
by
Stafford, Nicholas, And Youngs, Robin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Churchill Livinstone, Edinburgh
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780443049545
ISBN: 0443049548
Description: Very Good. 115 p. : ill. (some col. ); 19 cm. Includes index. read more
Ent: Colour Guide
by
Stafford, Nicholas D.; Youngs, Robin
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Churchill Livingstone, Incorporated, Camden Town, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780443049545
ISBN: 0443049548
Description: New. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall 0443049548 OFFERED BY HIGHLY RATED BOOKSELLER. IlUSTRATED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
artsy111 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Ent (Colour Guides)
by
Nicholas Stafford, Robin Youngs
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Churchill Livingstone
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780443049545
ISBN: 0443049548
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Ent (Colour Guide)
by
Nicholas D. Stafford, Robin Youngs
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780443049545
ISBN: 0443049548
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Ent-(Colour Guide)
by
Stafford Nicholas D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Elsevier
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780443049545
ISBN: 0443049548
Description: (NEW TITLE), pp. 115. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Ent (Colour Guide)
by
Nicholas D. Stafford, Robin Youngs
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Churchill Livingstone
Date Published: 1994/05/01
ISBN-13: 9780443049545
ISBN: 0443049548
Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Ear Nose and Throat
by
Stafford, Nicholas D, and Youngs, Robin
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Churchill Livingstone
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780443049545
ISBN: 0443049548
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Colour Guide. read more
Ear Nose and Throat
by
Stafford, Nicholas D, and Youngs, Robin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Churchill Livingstone
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780443049545
ISBN: 0443049548
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Colour Guide. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Ent (Colour Guide)
by
Nicholas D. Stafford, Robin Youngs
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Churchill Livingstone
Date Published: 1994/05/01
ISBN-13: 9780443049545
ISBN: 0443049548
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
Ear Nose and Throat
by
Stafford, Nicholas D, and Youngs, Robin
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Churchill Livingstone
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780443049545
ISBN: 0443049548
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Colour Guide. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Ent (Colour Guide)
by
Nicholas D. Stafford, Robin Youngs
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Churchill Livingstone
Date Published: 1994/05/01
ISBN-13: 9780443049545
ISBN: 0443049548
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.