Your search: Books » ISBN: 0440506727
(46 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Your One-Year-Old: The Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-To 24-Month-Old
by
Ames, Louise Bates, and Ilg, Frances L, and Haber, Carol C
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Ex) Library Copy. Moderate wear on Cover/Interior Pages. Usual library markings. (W3) Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 192 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Warner Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames, Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames, Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Good. read more
Your One-Year-Old: The Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-To 24-Month-Old
by
Ames, Louise Bates, and Ilg, Frances L, and Haber, Carol C
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 192 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames Frances L. Ilg Carol Chase Haber
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Your One-Year-Old: The Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-To 24-Month-Old
by
Ames, Louise Bates, and Ilg, Frances L, and Haber, Carol C
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 192 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames, Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Very Good. Edgewear, otherwise great! Pages are clean and unmarked. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
meremc_books ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Ames, Louise Bates; Ilg, Frances L.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Fair. 0440506727 USED-Acceptable. read more
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames, Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: New. read more
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames~Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Ames, Louise Bates; Ilg, Frances L.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Fine. 0440506727 Near fine. read more
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: New. Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before Christmas. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames~Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 01 May, 1983
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Your One-Year-Old: The Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-To 24-Month-Old
by
Ames, Louise Bates, and Ilg, Frances L, and Haber, Carol C
other copies of this book
list price: $14.00
our price: $12.60
you save: $1.40 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 192 p. read more
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames, Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Ames, Louise Bates / Ilg, Frances L. / Haber, Carol Chase
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1995-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780440506720. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames, Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames, Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames, Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Good. Very light wear on edges of cover, otherwise book is great. General Mass Market. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Metis Media ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames, Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames, Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames, Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames, Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Got Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Louise Bates Ames, Frances L. Ilg
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Acceptable. Heavy wear, mildew or coloring. May have highlights or markings. Ships within 24 business hours from SC. Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AbundaTrade ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
Your One-Year-Old: the Fun-Loving, Fussy 12-to 24-Month-Old
by
Ames, Louise Bates; Ilg, Frances L.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440506720
ISBN: 0440506727
Description: Fair. 0440506727 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.