» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 10   change currency
sort by
Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy, And Levy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy, And Levy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy, And Levy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy, And Levy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy, And Levy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy, And Levy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy, And Levy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy, And Levy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy, And Levy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy, And Levy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy, And Levy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade pb Publisher: Dell Publishing Company, NY Date Published: 01/1991 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Good. No dust jacket, as issued. Nice & tight, but cover's worn, edges are stained, and it has a remainder mark. Unknown printing. 166 p. ; 0. 47" x 7. 64" x 5. 13". Yearling Book read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Redwoods Reader Service, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Yearling Books (Paperback). Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Starblind, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: sixth dell printing, 1981 Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Dell/Yearling Books Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Clean, tight pages, shows some spinewear, cover attractive lokking, PON inside of cover, light edgewear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Yearling Books (Paperback). Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Victoria's Mind, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books, New York Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Fair. No Jacket. Reading Copy Only. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: A Novel Idea Used Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Dell Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Very Good + Size: 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall; read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Published Page Bookshop, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Yearling, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Fair. Spine tear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Yearling, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Good. Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Yearling, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: VG. Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Yearling ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Fine. 0440484332 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Yearling ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Fine. 0440484332 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Good. No Jacket. Preive Sticker Front Cover, Circle Stain Front Cover, Covers Creased, Corners/Edges Worn, Previous Owners Name/Markings Inside Front Cover, Text Appears Unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Covers Lightly Creased, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Good. No Jacket. Sm. Creases On Spine, Previous Owner's Name Inside Front Cover, Corners Bumped, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy, and Levy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Yearling Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. NEVER READ AS FAR AS I KNOW NO MARKINGS. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Micheal Linder, LA, USA

Reliability: Best

Superfudge used book

Superfudge

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Yearling Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780440484332 ISBN: 0440484332

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 10: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.