Your search: Books » ISBN: 0440241979
(229 available copies)
Page 1 of 10
Simply Love
by
Mary Balogh
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Media Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Fair. Some spine crease. Edgewear and scuffed. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Debbie Erickson ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Fantasy Reader ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Mary Balogh
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Good. C-Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Average reading copy. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Very Good. 0440241979 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Very Good. 0440241979 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Your Bookie ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Your Bookie ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 2/27/2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Very Good. 0440241979 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks E69. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Very Good. 0440241979 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Very Good. 0440241979 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Good. 0440241979 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: Mar 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: B. 1st printing. 9780440241973. read more
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: Mar 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: B. 1st printing. 9780440241973. read more
Simply Love
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
MT,
USA
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Near Fine. As scandal looms, suddenly the unwed mother and the war-scarred veteran must make a decision that could forever alter their lives..... read more
Simply Love
by
Mary Balogh
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Laura Gonzales ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Simply Love
by
Balogh, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780440241973
ISBN: 0440241979
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.