» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 10   change currency
sort by
Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Mary Balogh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Media Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Fair. Some spine crease. Edgewear and scuffed. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Debbie Erickson, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fantasy Reader, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Mary Balogh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Good. C-Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Average reading copy. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Very Good. 0440241979 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Very Good. 0440241979 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Your Bookie, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Your Bookie, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2/27/2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Very Good. 0440241979 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks E69. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Very Good. 0440241979 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Very Good. 0440241979 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Good. 0440241979 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: Mar 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: B. 1st printing. 9780440241973. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: Mar 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: B. 1st printing. 9780440241973. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Near Fine. As scandal looms, suddenly the unwed mother and the war-scarred veteran must make a decision that could forever alter their lives..... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MONTANA BOOKSELLER, MT, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Mary Balogh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Laura Gonzales, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Simply Love used book

Simply Love

by Balogh, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780440241973 ISBN: 0440241979

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 10: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Slightly Dangerous

Slightly Dangerous

by Mary Balogh

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.45!

Simply Unforgettable

Simply Unforgettable

by Mary Balogh

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Slightly Wicked

Slightly Wicked

by Mary Balogh

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.62!

Slightly Sinful

Slightly Sinful

by Mary Balogh

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.83!

A Summer to Remember

A Summer to Remember

by Mary Balogh

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.30!

Slightly Tempted

Slightly Tempted

by Mary Balogh

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.58!