Your search: Books » ISBN: 0440236819
(302 available copies)
Page 1 of 13
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Good, light edge wear. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dragonfly Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
The Cottage
by
Danielle Steel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Good. CT-Spine is well creased. Covers show wear a the edges and corners. Average Reading copy. Pages tanning. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. book appears nearly new, spine is creased, otherwise overall new condition. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Newman Marketing ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Dell, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Fair. Fair. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Edition: First Thus
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Good. Spine creasing, moderate cover/edge wear, writing/store stamp inside, page yellowing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
D's Book Cellar ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Pub Co
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Corners Lightly Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Very Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Pub Co
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Good. No Jacket. Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Cottage: Danielle Steel (Paperback, 2003)
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: VERY_GOOD. read more
Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Very Good. Softcover, 387 pages plus ads; tight; no markings except short note on endpaper; not age-discolored; extremely minor wear. read more
The Cottage
by
Steel, Danielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Pub Co, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780440236818
ISBN: 0440236819
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.