Your search: Books » ISBN: 0440159210
(134 available copies)
Page 1 of 6
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
Naked Face, the
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Very good. Great copy! Nearly perfect inside & out EXCEPT for slight edge wear & cover scratches. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Inlovewithbooks ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
CM Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, light aging, price sticker on front cover, stk #2338s7. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by previous owner. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light crease along, light aging, stk #2533p8. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. 0440159210 Good Condition paperback book, some edge and corner rubs, some spine creases, book may slant or have small edge tear to cover, this book is Good! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell Pub Co, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Fair. No Jacket. Fold lines on spine. Heavy page tanning from age. Wear to edges of soft cover. Gift note to previous owners on back of first page. Rub mark to front cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
STF Store ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. 0440159210 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1978
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. read more
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. 0440159210 Paperback. Binding in good condition. Cover/Title pages and pages are tanned. Thanks for your business! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Very Good. 0440159210 Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees one page at a time! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
rbuks ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
The Naked Face
by
Sidney Sheldon
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
The Naked Face
by
Sidney Sheldon
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Very Good. -Later Printing---Publish Place: New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
The Naked Face
by
Sidney Sheldon
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. -Later Printing---Publish Place: New York, New York U.S.A. -Size: read more
The Naked Face
by
Sidney Sheldon
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
The Naked Face
by
Sidney Sheldon
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
The Naked Face
by
Sidney Sheldon
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass market pb
Publisher: Dell Books, New York
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Very Good. No dust jacket, as issued. Unknown printing. Illustrated by. 160 p. ; read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Rosinante Inc ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Naked Face
by
Sidney Sheldon
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass market pb
Publisher: Dell Books, New York
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Good. No dust jacket, as issued. Unknown printing. Illustrated by. 160 p. ; read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Rosinante Inc ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company, New York
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. (111505) Mass market paperback is in Good condition with creases in spine, wear at spine corners and spine edges, creases bottom right cov corner, light crease at spine edge, tiny chip out bottom cov near spine, Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
The Naked Face
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company, New York
Date Published: 1978
ISBN-13: 9780440159216
ISBN: 0440159210
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. (082308) Mass Market Paperback is in Very Good condition with light wear at spine corners, light crease at spine edge, light crease lower right quarter, light overall wear. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.