» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Naked Face, the used book

Naked Face, the

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Very good. Great copy! Nearly perfect inside & out EXCEPT for slight edge wear & cover scratches. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Inlovewithbooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: CM Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, light aging, price sticker on front cover, stk #2338s7. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1976 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by previous owner. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light crease along, light aging, stk #2533p8. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. 0440159210 Good Condition paperback book, some edge and corner rubs, some spine creases, book may slant or have small edge tear to cover, this book is Good! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Pub Co, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Fair. No Jacket. Fold lines on spine. Heavy page tanning from age. Wear to edges of soft cover. Gift note to previous owners on back of first page. Rub mark to front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: STF Store, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. 0440159210 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Family Life Learning Centers, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. 0440159210 Paperback. Binding in good condition. Cover/Title pages and pages are tanned. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Very Good. 0440159210 Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees one page at a time! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: rbuks, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Very Good. -Later Printing---Publish Place: New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. -Later Printing---Publish Place: New York, New York U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass market pb Publisher: Dell Books, New York Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Very Good. No dust jacket, as issued. Unknown printing. Illustrated by. 160 p. ; read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rosinante Inc, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass market pb Publisher: Dell Books, New York Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Good. No dust jacket, as issued. Unknown printing. Illustrated by. 160 p. ; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rosinante Inc, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company, New York Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. (111505) Mass market paperback is in Good condition with creases in spine, wear at spine corners and spine edges, creases bottom right cov corner, light crease at spine edge, tiny chip out bottom cov near spine, Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fabulous Fiction Book Store, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Naked Face used book

The Naked Face

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780440159216 ISBN: 0440159210

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. (082308) Mass Market Paperback is in Very Good condition with light wear at spine corners, light crease at spine edge, light crease lower right quarter, light overall wear. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fabulous Fiction Book Store, MA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 6: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Stranger in the Mirror

Stranger in the Mirror

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.31!

Bloodline

Bloodline

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Other Side of Midnight

Other Side of Midnight

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.25!

Master of the game

Master of the game

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

If Tomorrow Comes

If Tomorrow Comes

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Rage of Angels

Rage of Angels

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!