» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It (1)

by Fish, Janet; Wells, Charlie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Good. 0439573459 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It

by Janet Fish other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Fair in fair dust jacket. Pages are clean and in acceptable condition, tanned pages from age, cover is worn with wrinkles and discoloration. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Bonanzi, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It (1)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It (1)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It (1)

by Janet Fish And Charlie Wells other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It (1)

by Janet Fish And Charlie Wells other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It (1)

by Janet Fish And Charlie Wells other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Very Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It

by Fish, Janet; Wells, Charlie other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Very Good. Canadian orders will be charged GST. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It (1)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It (1) [Paperback] By

by Janet Fish And Charlie Wells other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Acceptable. Mild warping; spine okay. Book is ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It (1)

by Janet Fish And Charlie Wells other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Good. Minor spine and cover wear Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Econgo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It

by Fish, Janet; Wells, Charlie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Hauler Inc., TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It (1)

by Janet Fish And Charlie Wells other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 1 Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It (1)

other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Good. 1st Edition. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It

by Janet Fish And Charlie Wells other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: A good softcover. Some shelfwear. Pages clean and tight. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Glenburn Coffee House, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Me (and Charlie): Life as We Know It

by Fish, Janet; Wells, Charlie other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic-TAB Publications Ltd. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: A near fine trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nermans Books And Collectibles, ND, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It

by Fish, Janet And Wells, Charlie other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic, Markham, Ontario Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Good. 0439573459. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ONE MORE BOOK STORE, ON, CANADA

Reliability: High

used book

Me (and Charlie) Life as We Know It

by Fish, Janet; Wells, Charlie other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic, Inc. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780439573450 ISBN: 0439573459

Description: Good in n/a jacket. Softcover. Sound & good copy, light to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps, first inside page has been clipped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Man, BC, CANADA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 
Browse

Browse subjects

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.