Your search: Books » ISBN: 043938995X
(84 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
Tiger Rising
by
Dicamillo, Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Very Good. read more
Tiger Rising
by
Dicamillo, Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: scholastic
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Very Good. read more
The Tiger Rising
by
Alexander, Carol, And Dicamillo, Kate, And
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Very Good. read more
The Tiger Rising
by
Alexander, Carol, And Dicamillo, Kate, And
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Very Good. 116p. read more
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate DiCamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light page tanning. No marks. 116 p. Includes illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Susan Larson ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
The Tiger Rising
by
Dicamillo, Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic Inc.
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Good. 043938995X Copyright 2001 / minor wear to soft cover / good clean pages / Scholastic Edition / good or better condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kuulbobs ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Tiger Rising
by
Dicamillo, Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic Inc.
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Very Good. 043938995X Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
The Tiger Rising
by
Dicamillo, Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic Inc.
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Fine. 043938995X Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
The Tiger Rising
by
Dicamillo, Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Good. Light edge wear to soft ocver. Hint of page tanning from age. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
STF Store ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Tiger Rising
by
Dicamillo, Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Inc.
Date Published: 1/1/2002
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Very Good. 043938995X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 04T. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Tiger Rising
by
Dicamillo, Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Canada, Limited, Markham, ON, Canada
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate Dicamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate Dicamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate Dicamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate Dicamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Edition: 2nd Printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, New York
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Very Good. No Jacket as Issued. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 116 pages. Wraps are clean and tight with light rubbing and a 3" deep diagonal crease across front bottom corner. Text is in mint condition with no visible signs of wear. 14 questions for discussion are included at the back of this copy. by the author of Newbery winner, Because of Winn-Dixie. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Zejink Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate Dicamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. A former school book with the usual identifiers. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate Dicamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: A good reading copy only. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate Dicamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate Dicamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate Dicamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate Dicamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate Dicamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate Dicamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate Dicamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Tiger Rising
by
Kate Dicamillo
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439389952
ISBN: 043938995X
Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.