» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Murder on the Orient Express used book

Murder on the Orient Express

by Christie, Agatha other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 09/2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express used book

Murder on the Orient Express

by Christie, Agatha other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 1960 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express used book

Murder on the Orient Express

by Christie, Agatha other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: As New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express used book

Murder on the Orient Express

by Christie, Agatha other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) used book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

by Agatha Christie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) used book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

by Agatha Christie other copies of this book

price: $2.38

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: VG Used, Very Good in VG jacket. PAPERBACK, VG/VG, Berkley, 2004, 1.2 in. H x 7.4 in. L x 4.2 in. W, 5.8 oz. This copy has visible but minimal creasing of the spine, is in otherwise Very Good condition. Note: expect tanning of any paperback more than a few years old, regardless of condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books_By_Russ, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) used book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

by Agatha Christie other copies of this book

price: $2.90

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2004-08-31 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Like New. Paperback. Book has been read and remains in excellent shape. You are buying a Book in LIKE-NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) used book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Fine. 2004; Mass Market Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) used book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Very good. 2004; Mass Market Paperback; No notes/hiliting; Clean pages; No dog-ears; Strong binding; slightly water stained on top of one corner. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) used book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Fine. 2004; Mass Market Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) used book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Fine. 2004; Mass Market Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) new book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: New. 2004; Mass Market Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) new book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: New. 2004; Mass Market Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) used book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

by Christie, Agatha other copies of this book

price: $3.01

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Very Good. 0425200450 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) new book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

by Agatha Christie other copies of this book

price: $3.16

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: New. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) new book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

by Agatha Christie other copies of this book

price: $3.22

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: New. ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: ZP Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) used book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

by Christie, Agatha other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Good. 0425200450 moderate cover wear, ~**~ PROCEEDS BENEFIT DISABLED VETERANS ~**~ ** INTL BUYER-additional postage may be required. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Off The Cuff Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express used book

Murder on the Orient Express

by Christie, Agatha other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Good + Cover has marks, bumping, chipping-Marks on edge. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express used book

Murder on the Orient Express

by Christie, Agatha other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Very Good. Cover has marks, bumping, edgewear, dents-Few marks-Bumped pgs-Edgewear-Dents. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express used book

Murder on the Orient Express

by Christie, Agatha other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: The Berkley Publishing Group, New York, New York Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Used Very Good. The text is clean, the cover has minor wear with a lightly creased spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express used book

Murder on the Orient Express

by Christie, Agatha other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: The Berkley Publishing Group, New York, New York Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Used Very Good. The text is clean, the cover has minor wear with several small creases on the front and back. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) used book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

by Christie, Agatha other copies of this book

price: $6.69

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Very Good. 0425200450 Very good condition paperback, no spine creases. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries) new book

Murder on the Orient Express (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)

by Agatha Christie other copies of this book

price: $6.97

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express new book

Murder on the Orient Express

by Christie, Agatha other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 336 p. Hercule Poirot Mysteries (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Murder on the Orient Express used book

Murder on the Orient Express

by Christie, Agatha other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425200452 ISBN: 0425200450

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 336 p. Hercule Poirot Mysteries (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.