Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780425200452ISBN:0425200450
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780425200452ISBN:0425200450
Description: VG Used, Very Good in VG jacket. PAPERBACK, VG/VG, Berkley, 2004, 1.2 in. H x 7.4 in. L x 4.2 in. W, 5.8 oz. This copy has visible but minimal creasing of the spine, is in otherwise Very Good condition. Note: expect tanning of any paperback more than a few years old, regardless of condition. read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2004-08-31
ISBN-13:9780425200452ISBN:0425200450
Description: Like New. Paperback. Book has been read and remains in excellent shape. You are buying a Book in LIKE-NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780425200452ISBN:0425200450
Description: Very good. 2004; Mass Market Paperback; No notes/hiliting; Clean pages; No dog-ears; Strong binding; slightly water stained on top of one corner. read more
Description: Very Good. 0425200450 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780425200452ISBN:0425200450
Description: Good + Cover has marks, bumping, chipping-Marks on edge. read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780425200452ISBN:0425200450
Description: Very Good. Cover has marks, bumping, edgewear, dents-Few marks-Bumped pgs-Edgewear-Dents. read more
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: The Berkley Publishing Group, New York, New York
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780425200452ISBN:0425200450
Description: Used Very Good. The text is clean, the cover has minor wear with a lightly creased spine. read more
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: The Berkley Publishing Group, New York, New York
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780425200452ISBN:0425200450
Description: Used Very Good. The text is clean, the cover has minor wear with several small creases on the front and back. read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780425200452ISBN:0425200450
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780425200452ISBN:0425200450
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 336 p. Hercule Poirot Mysteries (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.