|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0425196771
(100 available copies)
| Page 1 of 4 |
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Clancy, Tom, General, And Franks, Frederick M
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Updated ed.
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 06/2004
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 768 p. read more
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Clancy, Tom, General, And Franks, Frederick M
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Updated ed.
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 06/2004
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 768 p. read more
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Tom Clancy; Frederick M Franks
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2004-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Good. Good, clean used books in good condtion. We ship daily Monday thru Friday. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shoestring Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Into the Storm
by
Clancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Paperback Good condition. Light wear, plus the spine is creased and slanted. read more
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Tom Clancy, Frederick M Franks
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Tom Clancy; Frederick M Franks
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2004-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Good. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK, NORMAL SLIGHT SLANT AND SPINE READING LINES, COVER CORNERS ARE 1/2" COVER CREASED AND A FEW PAGES FRONT AND REAR, OUT PAGES A LITTLE DINGY, READING WHITE, FICTION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CAMERON BOOKS,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Clancy, Tom; Franks, Frederick M
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Very Good. 0425196771 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Clancy, Tom; Franks, Frederick M
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: New. 0425196771 BRAND NEW: NEVER USED: VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR: BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Clancy, Tom; Franks, Frederick M
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: New. 0425196771 BRAND NEW: NEVER USED: MAY HAVE VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR: BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Clancy, Tom; Franks, Genera Fred
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Good. No Jacket. One Crease On Spine, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Clancy, Tom; Franks, Frederick M
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Good. 0425196771 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Clancy, Tom; Franks, Frederick M
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: New. 0425196771 NEW: NEVER USED: MAY HAVE VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR AND OR REMAINDER MARK: BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Tom Clancy, Frederick M Franks
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: 2004. Paperback. Reprint. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. SELLER COMMENT: THIS IS A HARDCOVER COPY! ! ! ! ! ! aging/yellowing of pages, . read more
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Tom Clancy; Frederick M Franks
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2004-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: New. #BRAND NEW GIFT QUALITY 2004 Paperback usually same or next day service by reliable seller~~GUARANTEED~~ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Magnolia Avenue,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Tom Clancy Frederick M Franks
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Into the Storm
by
Clancy, Tom
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Very Good-See Description. Paperback Very good condition. Nonfiction about Iraq ground war. read more
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Tom Clancy; Frederick M Franks
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2004-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Good. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Clancy, Tom; Franks, Frederick M
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Good. 0425196771 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Into the Storm: A Study in Command
by
Clancy, Tom, General, and Franks, Frederick M, General, Jr.
other copies of this book
Edition: Updated ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. COVER HAS A LITTLE WEAR, PAGES ARE LIKE NEW. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 768 p. Audience: General/trade. COVER HAS A LITTLE WEAR, PAGES ARE LIKE NEW. PAPERBACK-Clancy, 2004, Berkley Publishing Group. 1990's; Biography & Autobiography; Franks, Fred; General; History; Iraq; Middle East; Military; Non-Fiction; Persian Gulf; Persian Gulf War; Persian Gulf War, 1991; United States read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GOLDBOOK,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Tom Clancy Frederick M Franks
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Clancy, Tom; Frederick M Franks
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2004-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Into the Storm: a Study in Command
by
Clancy, Tom; Frederick M Franks
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2004-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Good. Mass Market Paperback in Good condition. Spine creases. read more
|
|
Into the Storm: A Study in Command
by
Clancy, Tom, General, and Franks, Frederick M, General, Jr.
other copies of this book
Edition: Updated ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780425196779
ISBN: 0425196771
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 768 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
| | | |