» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 16   change currency
sort by
White Death used book

White Death

by Cussler, Clive, And Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

White Death used book

White Death

by Cussler, Clive, And Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

White Death used book

White Death

by Cussler, Clive, And Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

White Death used book

White Death

by Cussler, Clive, And Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

White Death used book

White Death

by Cussler, Clive, and Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. General paperback wear, creases in spine, no markings. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. NUMA Files (Paperback), 4. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Renee's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death used book

White Death

by Cussler, Clive, And Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Berkley Mass-Market ed. Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Very Good. Very good. Near fine! Very slight general wear. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. NUMA Files (Paperback), 4. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ace High Books & Media, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death used book

White Death

by Cussler, Clive, and Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Excellent condition. Light edge and corner wear. No marks. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. NUMA Files (Paperback), 4. Audience: General/trade. A Kurt Austin Adventure. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death (Numa Files) used book

White Death (Numa Files)

by Clive Cussler~Paul Kemprecos other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death used book

White Death

by Cussler, Clive, and Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. NUMA Files (Paperback), 4. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dragonfly Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death used book

White Death

by Cussler, Clive, and Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. NUMA Files (Paperback), 4. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: SmartBooks-Video-Music, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death (the Numa Files) used book

White Death (the Numa Files)

by Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Fine. 0425195457 This mass market paperback book is in GREAT SHAPE! ! ! FIRST EDITION! ! ! FULL NUMBER LINE--10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1! ! ! You have to look hard to see the very slight creasing of the spine! Minor signs of wear from reading--nothing major. Crisp, clean pages. Close to looking like it could be on the shelf of a new bookstore! SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a beautiful copy! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS-4-EVER, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death (the Numa Files) used book

White Death (the Numa Files)

by Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Very Good. 0425195457 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death (the Numa Files) used book

White Death (the Numa Files)

by Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Very Good. 0425195457 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death (the Numa Files) used book

White Death (the Numa Files)

by Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Very Good. 0425195457 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death (the Numa Files) used book

White Death (the Numa Files)

by Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Fine. 0425195457 Excellent Condition Paperback, Clean Pages, No writing in book, Mild Edge Wear, No Creases to Spine, A Near NEW Book! Shop & Save With US! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death (the Numa Files) used book

White Death (the Numa Files)

by Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Very Good. 0425195457 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death used book

White Death

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Average wear to pages and cover, may have creased pages, may have wrinkles on cover, may have writing and/or sticker on inside/outside of front and/or back covers, the overall condition of the book is good, Author Clive Cussler, 0425195457. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bonanzi, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death (the Numa Files) used book

White Death (the Numa Files)

by Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Very Good. 0425195457 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death (the Numa Files) used book

White Death (the Numa Files)

by Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Very Good. 0425195457 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death (the Numa Files) used book

White Death (the Numa Files)

by Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Fine. 0425195457 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death used book

White Death

by Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death used book

White Death

by Cussler, Clive, and Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very Good Condition-clean and tight book, pages clean, binding tight, no writing. SHIPS QUICKLY. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. NUMA Files (Paperback), 4. Audience: General/trade. Very Good Condition-clean and tight book, pages clean, binding tight, no writing. SHIPS QUICKLY. Cussler, Clive-Berkley paperback, 2004. Austin, Kurt (Fictitious character); Espionage; Fiction; Marine scientists; Suspense fiction; Underwater exploration read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GOLDBOOK, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death (the Numa Files) used book

White Death (the Numa Files)

by Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 5/25/2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Very Good. 0425195457 Thanks Z60I. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death (the Numa Files) used book

White Death (the Numa Files)

by Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 5/25/2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Very Good. 0425195457 Thanks Z37C. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

White Death (the Numa Files) used book

White Death (the Numa Files)

by Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 5/25/2004 ISBN-13: 9780425195451 ISBN: 0425195457

Description: Very Good. 0425195457 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z73T. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 16: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Fire Ice

Fire Ice

by Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Lost City

Lost City

by Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Serpent

Serpent

by Clive Cussler

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.48!

Shock Wave

Shock Wave

by Clive Cussler

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Flood Tide

Flood Tide

by Clive Cussler

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.49!

Dragon

Dragon

by Clive Cussler

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.99!