» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $7.42

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $7.48

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: TRADEPAPER ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Binding: PAP Vendor: Berkley Pub Group Subject: Fiction. 0425185508. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Flying Oliver Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Berkley Pub Group Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Good + Cover has marks, bumping, light chipping-Bumped pgs-Marks on edge-Few marks on pgs-Slightly cocked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Look barely read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Picture Perfect new book

Picture Perfect

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $9.44

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: New. Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before Christmas. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Picture Perfect new book

Picture Perfect

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $10.24

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Trade Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: New. Items ship once payments have cleared. Media mail 5-8 days Priority 2-3 days and international orders may be subject to customs clearance procedures which can cause delays. Seasonal delays can occur in postal system. International Orders which cannot ship first class or in priority flat rate will be charged additional postage. All items ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Snez & Johnson Booksellers, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Picture Perfect new book

Picture Perfect

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $11.31

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Trade Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Picture Perfect new book

Picture Perfect

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

list price: $15.00

our price: $12.00

you save: $3.00 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $3.60

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Good. Pages tinged Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Very Good Condition. No Dust Jacket. Size: 8mo-over 7 3/4"-9 3/4" tall. 369 pp. Minor edgewear to cover. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 9780425185506 Inventory No: 500841. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heart of Tennessee Books, TN, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Trade Date Published: 2002-07-02 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Very Good. Paperback. Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Berkley Trade Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Very Good. 0425185508. 1.1 x 8.1 x 5.2 Inches; 384 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books End, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $7.09

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Trade Date Published: 2002-07-02 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Good. Paperback. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $7.29

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Whole, clean and tight. No reading marks. Fast shipping assured. 6. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: KnowledgeKorner, VA, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect [Paperback] By Picoult, Jodi used book

Picture Perfect [Paperback] By Picoult, Jodi

other copies of this book

price: $7.39

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Paperback Book is in Very Good condition. Clean cover, clean pages-no text markings. We ship with a bar coded label for faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnceUponATome, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $7.75

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Berkley Trade ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Very good. VG & Clean Pbk-NO underlines, hilites, marks, notes-Very Lt Creasing on Spine Edge from lt use-lt shelfwear (if any)-Shipped w/in 24 hrs w/ FREE Delivery Confirmation-HI/AK longer unless Expedited chosen/available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: InternetBookShelf, CT, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Trade Date Published: 2002-07-02 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Like New. Paperback. Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $8.11

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Bound Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Good. Used copy-Because of our high volume, we can not accurately describe each book, so we list the MINIMUM condition you can expect; most are better than the condition listed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Encore Books, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin, NY Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Fine. Pristine copy, clean and tight, corners sharp. Picoult's engrossing novel details the relationship between an anthropologist and an actor. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Xandria's Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Berkley Publishing G Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: G to VG. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Barn, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback: Trade PB Publisher: Berkley Trade, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up, Inc., RI, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect new book

Picture Perfect

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $9.16

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: BRAND NEW. 0425185508. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Picoult other copies of this book

price: $9.97

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Very Good. Text may contain some highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Collegebooksdirect, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Picture Perfect used book

Picture Perfect

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780425185506 ISBN: 0425185508

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Harvesting the Heart

Harvesting the Heart

by Jodi Picoult

see all from $3.95!

new only from $7.50!

Mercy

Mercy

by Jodi Picoult

see all from $2.53!

new only from $8.24!

Salem Falls

Salem Falls

by Jodi Picoult

see all from $1.99!

new only from $8.20!

Keeping Faith

Keeping Faith

by Jodi Picoult

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.25!

Second Glance

Second Glance

by Jodi Picoult

see all from $1.99!

new only from $8.99!

Perfect Match

Perfect Match

by Jodi Picoult

see all from $2.53!

new only from $8.00!