|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 042517168X
(111 available copies)
| Page 1 of 5 |
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Hazen, Cindy, And Freeman, Mike, And Cline, Patsy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 10/1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. read more
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Hazen, Cindy, And Freeman, Mike, And Cline, Patsy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 10/1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. read more
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Patsy Cline~Cindy Hazen~Mike Freeman
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Patsy Cline~Cindy Hazen~Mike Freeman
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Freeman, Mike; Hazen, Cindy; Cline, Patsy
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Almost like new/very good+ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Debbie Tessar,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Cindy Hazen Mike Freeman
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Berkley Hardcover
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Hazen, Cindy; Freeman, Mike
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Berkley Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: Good. 042517168X light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages good condition/price cut out dj/inscription first page/slight moisture damage first 10 pages/ /"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Patsy Cline~Cindy Hazen~Mike Freeman
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: Like New. Dust Jacket Condition: LIKE NEW. read more
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Cindy Hazen, Mike Freeman
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Berkley Hardcover
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: New. Excellent condition. Gift quality All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Cindy Hazen; Mike Freeman
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Berkley Hardcover
Date Published: 1999-10-15
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: New. read more
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Hazen, Cindy, and Freeman, Mike, and Cline, Patsy
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. Book in very good shape. Has discoloration. Dustcover in very good shape. Has slight edge wear. Shelf/Slight wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jennifer Defauw,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Always Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Hazen, Cindy & Freeman, Mike
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: NY: Berkley 1999, HB, 1st edition, 272p., fine/fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sage Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Freeman, Mike; Hazen, Cindy; Cline, Patsy
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Remainder Mark, Corners/Edges Sharp, DJ Glossy, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Hazen, Cindy, and Freeman, Mike, and Cline, Patsy
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK U BUY BOOKS,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Always, Patsy
by
Hazen, Cindy
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Closeouts,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Always, Patsy
by
Hazen, Cindy
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
All Books For Less,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Cline, Patsy; Freeman, Mike; Hazen, Cindy
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: Very Good/Fine. 042517168X The book has the previous owner's name and date in pen on the first page. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Oddball Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Cline, Patsy & Hazen & Freeman (Eds. )
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st ed (No.1)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Berkley Books hardbound
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: Fine in Fine (Like-new) jacket. 272 pp. Early letters, back when Patsy was starting out. No marks or wear. A LANDS AWAY SALE BOOK. ISBN 0-425-17168-X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LANDS AWAY BOOKS,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Hazen, Cindy, and Freeman, Mike, and Cline, Patsy
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition. October 1999
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: New in new dust jacket. Gift Quality. Brand New. Fast Arrival. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. Gift Quality. Brand New. Fast Arrival. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rupert Day,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Hazen, Cindy, and Freeman, Mike, and Cline, Patsy
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Berkley Hardcover
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. This is a new first edition. Excellent condition. 0172ss Unread copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jj's,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Always Patsy-Patsy Clines Letters to a Friend
by
Hazen, Cindy
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: Berkley Books 1999. Foreword by Trisha Yearwood. All books in VG or better condition. read more
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Hazen, Cindy; Freeman, Mike
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780425171684
ISBN: 042517168X
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Stated First Edition, first printing, like new. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairview Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend
by
Hazen, Cindy; Freeman, Mike
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition. First Printing.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Berkley Books, New York
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: | | | |