Your search: Books » ISBN: 0425162486
(249 available copies)
Page 1 of 10
Small Vices
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 338 p. read more
Small Vices
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 338 p. read more
Small Vices
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 338 p. read more
Small Vices
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 338 p. read more
Small Vices
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 338 p. read more
Small Vices
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Excellent condition. Light edge wear. No marks. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 338 p. Audience: General/trade. "Spenser returns in top form...nobody does it better. "--Publishers Weekly read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Susan Larson ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices (Spenser)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, light aging, slight slant to book, stk #2397o7. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 338 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Small Vices
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 338 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Small Vices (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1998-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1998-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Good. Good condition with edgewear, age discoloration, and a few corner creases on the covers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1998-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1998-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices (Spenser)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases and edgewear. Page beginning to tan due to age. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Fleamarketbooks ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Very Good. 0425162486 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Good. 0425162486 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Good. 0425162486 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Paperback Ed.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: G+ to VG. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kat Prints ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices (Spenser)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1998-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Fair. Reading copy. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
Small Vices
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley, New York
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
FindBooksToRead ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices (Spenser)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Small Vices (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. Cover shows wear from use. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Small Vices (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780425162484
ISBN: 0425162486
Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.