|
Liberty Square
by
Forrest, Katherine V
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 07/1997
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. read more
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Forrest, Katherine V
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 07/1997
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. read more
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Forrest, Katherine V.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Perfect Bound Paper
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Good ++ No Jacket as Issued. Mass Market Paperback. 16mo-over 5¾"-6¾" tall. Light wear, one corner crease to front wrap. Binding tight, pages clean though old store price penciled on FEP. (Store Display-Det/Mys) read more
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Mass Market Paperback edition. read more
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Mass Market Paperback edition. read more
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Forrest, Katherine V
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Forrest, Katherine V.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Fine. 0425158993. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Liberty Square (Berkley Prime Crime)
by
Forrest, Katherine V.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 1st Printing (implied)
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Prime Crime/Berkley Publishing Group, New York
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Used-Acceptable. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 242 pp. A Kate Delafield Mystery. Clean, unmarked pages. Minor wear around edges of cover. Slight creasing of spine. read more
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Forrest, Katherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: c1996
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Very good. Mystery paperback. read more
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Forrest, Katherine V.
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley Jul. 1997
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: 0425158993. Paperback Mystery Original Very Good Plus; 48613. read more
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Forrest, Katherine V
other copies of this book
Ships from
ON,
CANADA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Some wear and creases to cover and spine, Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Solange Ethier,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: BERKLEY
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: VERY GOOD. VERY GOOD CONDITION. MAY HAVE VERY MINOR FLAWS. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Books, New York
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Very Good. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Very Good. Book shows shelf wear. read more
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Fair. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Liberty Square
by
Katherine V. Forrest
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780425158999
ISBN: 0425158993
Description: Good. Good condition; no writing and/or highlighting in this book. Softcover. read more
|